Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (Rye, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Entries Open until 12/16 5:00pm L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | Q | Alexander Suhanitski | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Entries Open until 12/16 5:00pm L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | 16 | Maximilian Moschini | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 November Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 32 | Cortland Thompson-Feuss | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 November Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 64 | Matthew Nussbaum | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Sportime Harbor Island November Open | Q | Ryan Truta | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Sportime Harbor Island November Open | 16 | Herchelle Jadhav | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Sportime Harbor Island November Open | 32 | Max Zhou | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Newington 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR | Dylan Miller | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Newington 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR | Mark Laskin | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Newington 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR | Reiley Rhodes | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green Ball - Robbie Wagner's | S | Sama Matnadze | L | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green Ball - Robbie Wagner's | C-F | Eashan Arora | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green Ball - Robbie Wagner's | C-S | Connor Krow | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | RR | Austin Li | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | RR | Mark Bragg | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | RR | Neel Jakka | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | RR | Tyler Koons | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10& Under Progression | RR | Sandro Linares | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10& Under Progression | RR | Austin Li | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10& Under Progression | RR | Gavin Tieng | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | RR | Elliott Wallier | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | RR | Jonathan Youn | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | RR | Aaron Tokarz | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | RR | Ravin Lalla | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | RR | Drew Fisher | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | RR | James McCutcheon | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | RR | Andrei Orasanu | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | Q | Aarav Sekhri | L | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | 16 | Idan Yedid | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green Level 1 Fresh Meadows | 16 | Maximilian Ruehmer-Junghardt | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green Level 1 Fresh Meadows | 32 | Kenneth Sun | W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Maurice Buchholtz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Sami Muhtadie | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Nathan Miller | L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
Entries Open until 12/16 5:00pm L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Suhanitski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Entries Open until 12/16 5:00pm L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
12/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Maximilian Moschini | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L2 November Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
11/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Cortland Thompson-Feuss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 November Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
11/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Matthew Nussbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Sportime Harbor Island November Open | ||
11/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Ryan Truta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Sportime Harbor Island November Open | ||
11/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Herchelle Jadhav | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L2 Sportime Harbor Island November Open | ||
11/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Max Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Dylan Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Mark Laskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 | Reiley Rhodes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Green Ball - Robbie Wagner's | ||
10/05/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Sama Matnadze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Green Ball - Robbie Wagner's | ||
10/05/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Eashan Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Green Ball - Robbie Wagner's | ||
10/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Connor Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Austin Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Mark Bragg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Neel Jakka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tyler Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10& Under Progression | ||
08/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Sandro Linares | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10& Under Progression | ||
08/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Austin Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10& Under Progression | ||
08/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Gavin Tieng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | ||
05/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Elliott Wallier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | ||
05/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jonathan Youn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | ||
05/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Aaron Tokarz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Ravin Lalla | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Drew Fisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | James McCutcheon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10 & Under | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Andrei Orasanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
03/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Aarav Sekhri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Idan Yedid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green Level 1 Fresh Meadows | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Maximilian Ruehmer-Junghardt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green Level 1 Fresh Meadows | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Kenneth Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Maurice Buchholtz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Sami Muhtadie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nathan Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap