Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matias Garrido (Surfside, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | Q | Beau Bronson Foster | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | 16 | Noah Zubkoff | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | F | Diego Huerres | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | S | Gerardo Fernandez | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q | Michael Ethan Berger | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 | Suhas Jupalli | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F | Srivishrut Konduru | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Siddharth Vivek | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Adam Winiesdorffer | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 | BACH HOANG | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | S | David Quercia II | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | Q | Evan Zilin | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | F | Sebastian Graff | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-F | Jean-Luc Santos | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-S | Marcos Gomez | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-Q | Andrew Liu | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-QQ | Mark Piva | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | 16 | Patrick Mactaggart | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | R2 | Michael Ricotta | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | R3 | Arian Pathak | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | R1 | Alexander Petrosino | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | R3 | Erick Robles | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | R2 | Giuseppe Palanda | W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | R1 | Alexander Nevader | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Cup | F | Karim Cassaigne Azzeddine | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Cup | S | Leon Conejeros | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Cup | Q | Giuseppe Palanda | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Cup | 16 | Aleksander Denisov | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-F | Evan Zilin | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-S | Artemiy Zhirkov | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | 16 | Illia Vlasov | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-Q | Eitan Feig | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32Q | Kyler Kuchta | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 | Jose Vasquez | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park | Q | Zane Humayun | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park | 16 | Sebastian Lopez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions | C-16Q | John Pollock | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions | 32 | Krish Ferwani | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 | Blake OKOH | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | 32 | Sean Johnson | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | C-F | Andreas Paun | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | C-S | Joseph Lawrence | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | 16 | Maddox Bogomolov | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) May Level 6 | F | Gabriel Marino | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) May Level 6 | S | Suhas Jupalli | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) May Level 6 | Q | Jaxton Nagle | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-Q | Geet Pondala | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-16Q | Noah Zubkoff | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 32 | Brian Duan | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32 | Mathias Mendez | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 | Sebastian Tomlin | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-QQ | Marton Leber | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Andersen Hirscht | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | P1-S | Yakov Sabah | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | R3 | Sebastian Betancourt | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | R2 | Nicolas Stan | W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | R1 | David Quercia II | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S | Illia Vlasov | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q | alessandro rizzi | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | S | Geet Pondala | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | Q | Michael Livson | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | 16 | David Quercia II | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | F | Daniel Levine | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | S | Matias Navarro | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | Q | Henry Martin | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | 16 | Gerardo Fernandez | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | 32 | Nico Ignatowich | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | C-Q | Sebastian Graff | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | 16 | Santiago Majoros | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | C-Q | Jack Silver | L | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | C-16Q | Marton Leber | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 32 | Steven Dean | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | C-S | Felipe Murillo | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | C-QQ | Brodie Kaiser | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | 16 | Lorenzo Vergara | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - TAMIAMI | S | Samuel Sanchez | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - TAMIAMI | Q | Giuseppe Palanda | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Beau Bronson Foster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Noah Zubkoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Diego Huerres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gerardo Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Ethan Berger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Suhas Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Srivishrut Konduru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Siddharth Vivek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Adam Winiesdorffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | BACH HOANG | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
David Quercia II | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Evan Zilin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/15/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sebastian Graff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jean-Luc Santos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-0 | Marcos Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Andrew Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Mark Piva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Patrick Mactaggart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Michael Ricotta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arian Pathak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Petrosino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Erick Robles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Giuseppe Palanda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alexander Nevader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Cup | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Karim Cassaigne Azzeddine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Cup | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leon Conejeros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Cup | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Giuseppe Palanda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Cup | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aleksander Denisov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/11/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Evan Zilin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Artemiy Zhirkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Illia Vlasov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Eitan Feig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kyler Kuchta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jose Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Zane Humayun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions | ||
08/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
John Pollock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Krish Ferwani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Blake OKOH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sean Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | ||
06/26/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Andreas Paun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Joseph Lawrence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maddox Bogomolov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) May Level 6 | ||
05/28/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gabriel Marino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) May Level 6 | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Suhas Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) May Level 6 | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jaxton Nagle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Geet Pondala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Zubkoff | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brian Duan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mathias Mendez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sebastian Tomlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Marton Leber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andersen Hirscht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Yakov Sabah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sebastian Betancourt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Nicolas Stan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
David Quercia II | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Illia Vlasov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
alessandro rizzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Geet Pondala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Livson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Quercia II | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | ||
03/13/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Daniel Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Matias Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Henry Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gerardo Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nico Ignatowich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sebastian Graff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Santiago Majoros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Jack Silver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Marton Leber | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Steven Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | ||
01/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Felipe Murillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | ||
01/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brodie Kaiser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lorenzo Vergara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - TAMIAMI | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Samuel Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - TAMIAMI | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Giuseppe Palanda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap