Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matis ahmes (Coral Gables, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-32 | Luca Pepe | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 | Spencer Song | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | C-Q | Sebastian Silva | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | 16 | Aadhith Karthick | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-Q | Samuel Hernandez | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 | Aaron Benacerraf | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Oliver Letizia | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-Q | Sebastian Silva | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | Q | Niccolo Collins | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 | Lorenzo Pirari | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-QQ | Andrew Adanas | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 | Alon Shmueli | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | F | Landon Nash | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | S | Dehjon Dyer | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | Q | Jackson Bertrand | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | 16 | Logan Montgomery | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | C-S | Antonio Devia | L | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | Q | Aleksandr Kharkov | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | C-Q | Michael Erickson | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | C-QQ | Dylan Beckford | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | 16 | Raziel Rubenstein | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | C-F | Luis Gabriel | L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | C-S | Aadhith Karthick | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN ?? | R5 | Diego Huerres | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN ?? | R3 | Alejandro Otero | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN ?? | R2 | Nestor Machado | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN ?? | R4 | Yifan Shen | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Tennis Tournament at Sarasota Sports Club | R1 | Mario Valle | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Tennis Tournament at Sarasota Sports Club | R2 | Michael Hu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Tennis Tournament at Sarasota Sports Club | R3 | Grant Hicks | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | C-Q | Reed Barnwell | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | 16 | Benjamin Rotolante | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | C-F | Ivan Kavalov | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | C-S | Anthony Zhu | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | C-Q | Maximo Borges | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | 16 | Ponce Martinez | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts April Smash | R3 | Nicolas Rojas | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts April Smash | R2 | Marcos Gomez | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts April Smash | R1 | Diego Huidobro | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | Q | Nestor Machado | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | 16 | Alejandro Otero | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R1 | Nicolas Caraballo | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R2 | Rex Blonsky | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R4 | Rafael Carcamo | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R5 | Spencer Tew | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | C-QQ | Mark Karpovich | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Marco Kushnir | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-QQ | Santiago Calderon | L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | 16 | Lorenzo Gonzalez | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-32Q | Berrien Becks | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 64 | stefan regos | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Pepe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Spencer Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sebastian Silva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aadhith Karthick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Samuel Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aaron Benacerraf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Oliver Letizia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sebastian Silva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Niccolo Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Lorenzo Pirari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Andrew Adanas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alon Shmueli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | ||
07/30/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Landon Nash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dehjon Dyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jackson Bertrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Logan Montgomery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Antonio Devia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aleksandr Kharkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Michael Erickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dylan Beckford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Raziel Rubenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Luis Gabriel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aadhith Karthick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OPEN ?? | ||
06/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Diego Huerres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OPEN ?? | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Alejandro Otero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OPEN ?? | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Nestor Machado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OPEN ?? | ||
06/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Yifan Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Tennis Tournament at Sarasota Sports Club | ||
05/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Mario Valle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Tennis Tournament at Sarasota Sports Club | ||
05/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Hu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Tennis Tournament at Sarasota Sports Club | ||
05/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Grant Hicks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Reed Barnwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Rotolante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
05/07/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ivan Kavalov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
05/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Anthony Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
05/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Maximo Borges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Ponce Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Nicolas Rojas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Marcos Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Diego Huidobro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nestor Machado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alejandro Otero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
04/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Nicolas Caraballo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
04/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Rex Blonsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
04/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Rafael Carcamo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
04/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Spencer Tew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Karpovich | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Marco Kushnir | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Santiago Calderon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Lorenzo Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Berrien Becks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
stefan regos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap