Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Robinson (VILLANOVA, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | NE-R1 | Zachery Lim | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 32 | Siem Woldeab | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 64 | Kanishkh Ramesh | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 128 | Thomas Paulsell | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | C-R2 | Ronan Jachuck | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 | Leighton Allen | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 32 | Samuel Paquette | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 64 | Nathan Fernandes | W | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 128 | Yago De La Calle Viscasillas | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 | Barney Fitzpatrick | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-S | Ishaan Ravichander | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-Q | Ronit Hiryur | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3 | Biren Reddy | W | 6-1 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 | Robert Cash | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | ben mitchell | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | Ryan Stocker | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | S | Ishaan Ravichander | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 | Biren Reddy | W | 6-1 1-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 3RD | Robert Shelton | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q | Tauheed N Browning | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 | Nicholas Zhou | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS | Adrian Roji | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Cole Tecce | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Andrew Lutschaunig | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Mark-Jonathan Pabalan | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | QCS | cash hanzlik | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | Q | Alfredo Casso | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Henry Lovett | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Mustafa Ansari | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2015 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | F | Maximilian Safanov | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2015 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | S | Alan Jesudason | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2015 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Amish Saini | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2015 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Zach Pernia | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 3RD | Philip Szkudlarski | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S | Ishaan Ravichander | L | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Henry Ruger | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Jefferey Cai | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Victor Li | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Robert Shelton | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Andrew Tran | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 | Connor Merrill | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | SO-S | Zachary Trimpe | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | Q-S | Nicholas Mueller | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | SO-R2 | Blake Kasday | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | SO-R1 | AJ Woodman | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 | John Dransfeld | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Zachery Lim | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | S | Connor Nisbet | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | Q | Tristan Bradley | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 16 | Sameer Gangoli | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 3RD | Holden Koons | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 32 | Abhinav Ratnagiri | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Benjamin Vinarski | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 | siddhanth iyer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Luke Phillips | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | Jerry Gu | W | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2015 | Tournament B16s |
CHHRC Spring Classic 1 (DR-L7) | F | Adam Yu | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2015 | Tournament B16s |
CHHRC Spring Classic 1 (DR-L7) | S | Nikola Kilibarda | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | C-Q | Connor Nisbet | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | C-R2 | Will Coad | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | 16 | Ryan Bernstine | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | 32 | Noah Edelman | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | S | Holden Koons | W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | 16 | Jerry Gu | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | F | Connor Nisbet | L | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | Q | Sidney Smith | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | 32 | Alex Yang | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2015 | Tournament B16s |
JCPT Junior Boys Challenge (DR-L7) | F | David Weiss | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2015 | Tournament B16s |
JCPT Junior Boys Challenge (DR-L7) | S | Jordan Lubell | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | 3RD | Miguel Ascencio | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | S | Andrew Tran | L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Dante Falcucci | W | 7-6 0-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Douglas Wellemeyer | W | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Christopher Guo | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 3RD | Robby Ward | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | S | Holden Koons | L | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | Q | Jeremie Casabon | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 | Alex Yang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 | Quinn Snyder | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | 32 | Tristan Bradley | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | C-R1 | Thomas Navarro | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | QCF | Andrew Tran | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | QCS | Ishaan Ravichander | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | Q | Jeremie Casabon | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 | Nolan Shah | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 | Lex Decker | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/30/2015 | NE-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Zachery Lim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/29/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Siem Woldeab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/28/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kanishkh Ramesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/27/2015 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Thomas Paulsell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/17/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ronan Jachuck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/16/2015 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leighton Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/15/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Paquette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/15/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Fernandes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/14/2015 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Yago De La Calle Viscasillas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/14/2015 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Barney Fitzpatrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2015 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ishaan Ravichander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ronit Hiryur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Biren Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Robert Cash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
ben mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Stocker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ishaan Ravichander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 6-4 |
Biren Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Robert Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tauheed N Browning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/08/2015 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Adrian Roji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cole Tecce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Lutschaunig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mark-Jonathan Pabalan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2015 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
cash hanzlik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alfredo Casso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Henry Lovett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mustafa Ansari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/04/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maximilian Safanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/04/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alan Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/03/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amish Saini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/03/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zach Pernia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/30/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Philip Szkudlarski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/30/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Ishaan Ravichander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Henry Ruger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jefferey Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Victor Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Robert Shelton | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Connor Merrill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2015 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Zachary Trimpe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2015 | Q-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Mueller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2015 | SO-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Blake Kasday | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2015 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
AJ Woodman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2015 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Dransfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2015 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachery Lim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Connor Nisbet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tristan Bradley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sameer Gangoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Holden Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Abhinav Ratnagiri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Vinarski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
siddhanth iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luke Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 6-1 |
Jerry Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHHRC Spring Classic 1 (DR-L7) | ||
05/31/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adam Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHHRC Spring Classic 1 (DR-L7) | ||
05/31/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nikola Kilibarda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/24/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Connor Nisbet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/24/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Will Coad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/23/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Bernstine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/23/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Edelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/17/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Holden Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/16/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jerry Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/15/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-2 |
Connor Nisbet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sidney Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/15/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JCPT Junior Boys Challenge (DR-L7) | ||
05/09/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JCPT Junior Boys Challenge (DR-L7) | ||
05/09/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jordan Lubell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/19/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Miguel Ascencio | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/19/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/18/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 6-0 |
Dante Falcucci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Douglas Wellemeyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Guo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/08/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Robby Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/08/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Holden Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jeremie Casabon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Quinn Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tristan Bradley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/14/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Thomas Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2015 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2015 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ishaan Ravichander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jeremie Casabon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nolan Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lex Decker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap