Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Sikorski (Mount Prospect, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | 3RD | DANE BOZIC | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | S | Daniel Buzdugan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | Q | Graham Benish | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | 16 | Gavin Weber | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | 32 | David Klaas | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | F | Max Manoshin | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S | Brandon Pelts | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q | Roman Stukov | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Tanner Berry | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | Jack Secord | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Naperville July Classic One Day Plus - Level 4 | F | Maximus Rysz | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Naperville July Classic One Day Plus - Level 4 | S | Patrick Burke | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Naperville July Classic One Day Plus - Level 4 | Q | UDAIJOT SANGHA | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
MIDTOWN Chicago -Level 4 - BG10s Youth Progression | F | Marko Johannson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
MIDTOWN Chicago -Level 4 - BG10s Youth Progression | S | Jacob Schneider | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
$1000 Kelli Joy O'Laughlin Memorial Classic Womens's Prize Money, Jr. L4 &- BG10 Youth Progression | F | Richard Zhang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B10s |
$1000 Kelli Joy O'Laughlin Memorial Classic Womens's Prize Money, Jr. L4 &- BG10 Youth Progression | S | Barry Zhu | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-F | David Dai | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-Q | Finn Pollard | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-S | Maximus Rysz | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 | Aron Dornhecker | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 | Saahil Gupte | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Bluff's Spring Open: BG10's Green Youth Progression Trn - Level 4 | F | Rohit Dashaputra | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Bluff's Spring Open: BG10's Green Youth Progression Trn - Level 4 | S | Owen Kuehnle | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
MIDTOWN - BG 10s Green Dot Youth Progression - Level 4 | S | Noah Bayon | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
MIDTOWN - BG 10s Green Dot Youth Progression - Level 4 | Q | Mark Tismensky | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B10s |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | F | Aarav Nambiar | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B10s |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | S | Ashwin Chawla | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B10s |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | Q | Akhil Matham | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
MIDTOWN - BG 10s Green Dot Youth Progression - Level 4 | C-F | Jacob Olar | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
MIDTOWN - BG 10s Green Dot Youth Progression - Level 4 | C-Q | Liam Demetria | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament B10s |
MIDTOWN - BG 10s Green Dot Youth Progression - Level 4 | Q | Jonathan Seder | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge March Open BG12 and BG10 Youth Progression - Level 4 | C-R1 | Jonathan Seder | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge March Open BG12 and BG10 Youth Progression - Level 4 | 16 | Theo Balea | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge February Open BG12 & BG10 Youth Progression - Level 4 | C-R1 | Alex Marushka | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge February Open BG12 & BG10 Youth Progression - Level 4 | 16 | Zeke Bisharat | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Single Day Showdown Boy's 10s Youth Progression - Level 5 | RR | Casey Gudwien-Stoll | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Single Day Showdown Boy's 10s Youth Progression - Level 5 | RR | Raenier Ampon | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Single Day Showdown Boy's 10s Youth Progression - Level 5 | RR | Marko McRae | W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | ||
12/28/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
DANE BOZIC | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | ||
12/28/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Buzdugan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | ||
12/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Graham Benish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | ||
12/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gavin Weber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | ||
12/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
David Klaas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/15/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Max Manoshin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Pelts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Roman Stukov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tanner Berry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA B10 Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naperville July Classic One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
07/16/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Maximus Rysz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naperville July Classic One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Patrick Burke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naperville July Classic One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN Chicago -Level 4 - BG10s Youth Progression | ||
07/07/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marko Johannson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN Chicago -Level 4 - BG10s Youth Progression | ||
07/07/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Schneider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$1000 Kelli Joy O'Laughlin Memorial Classic Womens's Prize Money, Jr. L4 &- BG10 Youth Progression | ||
06/25/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Richard Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$1000 Kelli Joy O'Laughlin Memorial Classic Womens's Prize Money, Jr. L4 &- BG10 Youth Progression | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Barry Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2017 | SW-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | David Dai | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Finn Pollard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2017 | SW-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maximus Rysz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aron Dornhecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Saahil Gupte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Bluff's Spring Open: BG10's Green Youth Progression Trn - Level 4 | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Rohit Dashaputra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Bluff's Spring Open: BG10's Green Youth Progression Trn - Level 4 | ||
04/21/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Owen Kuehnle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN - BG 10s Green Dot Youth Progression - Level 4 | ||
04/07/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noah Bayon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN - BG 10s Green Dot Youth Progression - Level 4 | ||
04/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mark Tismensky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | ||
03/27/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aarav Nambiar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | ||
03/27/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ashwin Chawla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Akhil Matham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN - BG 10s Green Dot Youth Progression - Level 4 | ||
03/18/2017 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jacob Olar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN - BG 10s Green Dot Youth Progression - Level 4 | ||
03/18/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Liam Demetria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN - BG 10s Green Dot Youth Progression - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jonathan Seder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge March Open BG12 and BG10 Youth Progression - Level 4 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Seder | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge March Open BG12 and BG10 Youth Progression - Level 4 | ||
03/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Theo Balea | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge February Open BG12 & BG10 Youth Progression - Level 4 | ||
02/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Alex Marushka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge February Open BG12 & BG10 Youth Progression - Level 4 | ||
02/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zeke Bisharat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Single Day Showdown Boy's 10s Youth Progression - Level 5 | ||
02/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Casey Gudwien-Stoll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Single Day Showdown Boy's 10s Youth Progression - Level 5 | ||
02/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Raenier Ampon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Single Day Showdown Boy's 10s Youth Progression - Level 5 | ||
02/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Marko McRae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap