Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Bruschayt (Winter Haven, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | S | Andrei Black | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | Q | Jose Murariu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
BSAC Tennis Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | 16 | Ronald Wong | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
BSAC Tennis Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | 32 | Derek DeBrocke | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | 32 | Timothy Reilly | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Gatlin's Spring Level 7 | 16 | Aditya Balan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Gatlin's Spring Level 7 | C-S | Liam Chelkowski | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | RR | SASA BILANOVIC | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | RR | Jeremiah Braswell | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | RR | Benjamin Saltman | W | 4-3 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Daytona Beach L6 | RR | Tatyana Leontyeva | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Daytona Beach L6 | RR | Stanislav Valenteychik | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Daytona Beach L6 | RR | Madeleine Bernstein | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | ||
10/30/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrei Black | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | ||
10/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jose Murariu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BSAC Tennis Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ronald Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BSAC Tennis Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | ||
05/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Derek DeBrocke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Timothy Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Gatlin's Spring Level 7 | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aditya Balan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Gatlin's Spring Level 7 | ||
03/12/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Chelkowski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
SASA BILANOVIC | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jeremiah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Benjamin Saltman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Tatyana Leontyeva | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Stanislav Valenteychik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Madeleine Bernstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap