Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Dukowicz (Asheville, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Phillip LeRoux | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Ethan Caldwell | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Petru Cotoman | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q | Shaan Majeed | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Jacob Dorland | W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Chase Dobra | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Santiago Bisogno | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Akshath Hemanth | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Jacques Smit | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Riley Riggs | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Connor Riely | W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Nathan Purica | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Romir Bhalla | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Helms Sander | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Eshaan Prashanth | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Matthew Fekete | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Aiden Miller | L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Jake Mong | L | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CC of Asheville Summer Classic | 3RD | Luke Borders | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CC of Asheville Summer Classic | S | Cade Collingwood | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CC of Asheville Summer Classic | Q | John Sgro | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD | Jonathon Harper | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Zachary Szymanski | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Brady Gessner | W | 4-2 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | William Laskey | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | 5TH | Petru Cotoman | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | 5-8 | Henos Serekeberhan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | Q | Eshaan Prashanth | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | 16 | Jacob Dorland | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-F | Henry Miller | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-S | diego valpereiro | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-Q | Ziqi Li | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-16 | Karthik Pavuluri | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Open | 16 | Tylan Lamb | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Open | 32 | Chase Dobra | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Connor Riely | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Saahil Gupte | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Vedant Kartik | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64 | Aryan Ponugoti | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64Q | Sahen Prabhu | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 128 | Anibal Nunez Jr | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | David Toth | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Graham Powers | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Colin Cerminara | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Riley Riggs | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | C-Q | Yash Nain | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | Q | Isaac Lewis | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | 16 | Romir Bhalla | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | 32 | Jackson Grathwohl | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | F | Noah Daniels | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | S | Ford Robinson | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | Q | Valentin Streitberger | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | 16 | Alexander Fried | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | C-S | Luke Floyd | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | C-Q | Jace Thompson | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | 16 | Andrew Rundle | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KRC MID Spring | C-16 | Andrew Crane | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KRC MID Spring | 16 | Carter Contractor | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KRC MID Spring | 32 | Harshid Balachandar | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | C1-32 | Noah Peeters-Dufour | L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | C1-32Q | William Claus | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | 64 | Tylan Lamb | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | William Claus | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Kesl Cumpstone | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Madeshan Muruganandam | L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | S | Colin Cerminara | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | Q | Cole Brading | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 | Declan Boxa | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-16Q | Suren Vakalapudi | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/31/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Phillip LeRoux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ethan Caldwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Petru Cotoman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Shaan Majeed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Jacob Dorland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Chase Dobra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Santiago Bisogno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Akshath Hemanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacques Smit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Riley Riggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Connor Riely | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Nathan Purica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Romir Bhalla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Helms Sander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eshaan Prashanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Fekete | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Aiden Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Jake Mong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CC of Asheville Summer Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Borders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CC of Asheville Summer Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cade Collingwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CC of Asheville Summer Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
John Sgro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathon Harper | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Szymanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 2-1 |
Brady Gessner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Tennessee State Jr. Open (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
William Laskey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | ||
07/18/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Petru Cotoman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | ||
07/17/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Henos Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | ||
07/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Eshaan Prashanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jacob Dorland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Henry Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
diego valpereiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ziqi Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karthik Pavuluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tylan Lamb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Chase Dobra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Connor Riely | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Saahil Gupte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Vedant Kartik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aryan Ponugoti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sahen Prabhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anibal Nunez Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
David Toth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Graham Powers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Colin Cerminara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Riley Riggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | ||
05/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Yash Nain | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Isaac Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | ||
05/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Romir Bhalla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jackson Grathwohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Daniels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ford Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Valentin Streitberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Fried | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brookstone L6 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Floyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brookstone L6 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jace Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brookstone L6 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Andrew Rundle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Crane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carter Contractor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Harshid Balachandar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Noah Peeters-Dufour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
William Claus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tylan Lamb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
William Claus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Kesl Cumpstone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Madeshan Muruganandam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Colin Cerminara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Cole Brading | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Declan Boxa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Suren Vakalapudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap