Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maxim Persiyanov (Palm Coast, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | C-F | Stanislav Valenteychik | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | C-S | Gil Yarsky | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | Q | Nathan Russell | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | C-Q | Sho Wang | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | F | Zane Ensminger | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | S | Nathan Russell | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | Q | DHARSHAN JULIUS | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | F | Timothy Pleasant | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | S | TOBY CHAU | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | Q | Mazen Abouelkheir | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | Q | Lucas Bikkesbakker | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-Q | Frederic Tu | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | NE-S | Benjamin Saltman | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | Q | Felix Puyplat | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 16 | Andrew Shkotkin | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 32 | Enzo Carvalho | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R2 | Nathan Germino | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 64 | Ignacio Zamora | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q | Hunter Calamari | W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | 16 | Ford Rachels | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Gatorbait Level 6 Championships-Westside Park | F | Ethan Leaird | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Gatorbait Level 6 Championships-Westside Park | S | Luke Riley | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Gatorbait Level 6 Championships-Westside Park | Q | Nipun Warusawithana | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q | Zane Ensminger | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | C-Q | Adyant Ranjan | L | 7-5 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | S | ARJUN NANDURI | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | Q | Joshua Bright | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Solinco Level 7 Championships at Winter Park | Q | Jack Scarlett | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Solinco Level 7 Championships at Winter Park | 16 | Ayman Hussain | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Solinco Level 7 Championships at Winter Park | S | MAXIM PRUNOIU | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q | Bradley Peterson | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Zachary Cohen | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R1 | Charlie Spencer | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Yannik Rahman | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | S | Chase Healey | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | Q | DHARSHAN JULIUS | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | 16 | Frederic Tu | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | F | AARON ROBINSON | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | S | Andrew Shkotkin | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | Q | Daniel Patsula | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 16 | Marcos Molina | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 32 | Joshua Belitz | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | C-S | Zachary Cohen | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | Q | Jan Negron | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | C-F | Jeremiah Braswell | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | C-Q | Ayman Hussain | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F | Chace Caven | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S | Nathan Russell | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q | Raymond Warrenfeltz | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B10s |
The Delray Beach Open Invitational Qualifier (10&Under) | F | Felix Puyplat | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
The Delray Beach Open Invitational Qualifier (10&Under) | RR | Wade Zemanian | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
The Delray Beach Open Invitational Qualifier (10&Under) | RR | Ayman Hussain | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
The Delray Beach Open Invitational Qualifier (10&Under) | RR | MATIAS MORAN | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | S | Chase Healey | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q | Elliott Benjamin | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | 16 | Phoenix Cumpstone | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F | Nathan Germino | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S | George Rangelov | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Aidan Gionis | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Syler Moss | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Jeremie Portner | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | 16 | Hayden Ensminger | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | C-R1 | Jae Centonze | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | C-F | Evan Fisher | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | C-S | Ricardo Perazzolo Da Silveira Jr | W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | C-Q | Ryan Sager | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
12/24/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Stanislav Valenteychik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
12/24/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gil Yarsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
12/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nathan Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
12/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sho Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
12/10/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zane Ensminger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
12/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Nathan Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
DHARSHAN JULIUS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/26/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Timothy Pleasant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
TOBY CHAU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mazen Abouelkheir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Frederic Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/22/2017 | NE-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Benjamin Saltman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Felix Puyplat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Andrew Shkotkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Enzo Carvalho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ignacio Zamora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
10/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Hunter Calamari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
10/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ford Rachels | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Gatorbait Level 6 Championships-Westside Park | ||
09/23/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan Leaird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gatorbait Level 6 Championships-Westside Park | ||
09/23/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Riley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gatorbait Level 6 Championships-Westside Park | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nipun Warusawithana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zane Ensminger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-0 |
Adyant Ranjan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/13/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
ARJUN NANDURI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Bright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Solinco Level 7 Championships at Winter Park | ||
07/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Scarlett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Solinco Level 7 Championships at Winter Park | ||
07/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ayman Hussain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Solinco Level 7 Championships at Winter Park | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
MAXIM PRUNOIU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bradley Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Zachary Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Spencer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yannik Rahman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
04/30/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chase Healey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
DHARSHAN JULIUS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Frederic Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
AARON ROBINSON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Shkotkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Patsula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marcos Molina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joshua Belitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachary Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jan Negron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jeremiah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ayman Hussain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/19/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chace Caven | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/18/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raymond Warrenfeltz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Delray Beach Open Invitational Qualifier (10&Under) | ||
02/05/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Felix Puyplat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Delray Beach Open Invitational Qualifier (10&Under) | ||
02/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Wade Zemanian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Delray Beach Open Invitational Qualifier (10&Under) | ||
02/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ayman Hussain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Delray Beach Open Invitational Qualifier (10&Under) | ||
02/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
MATIAS MORAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
01/29/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chase Healey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elliott Benjamin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Phoenix Cumpstone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/22/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
George Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aidan Gionis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Syler Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jeremie Portner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hayden Ensminger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jae Centonze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | ||
01/02/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Evan Fisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | ||
01/01/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Ricardo Perazzolo Da Silveira Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | ||
01/01/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Sager | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap