Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Loper (Eagle, ID)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/20/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | Q | Tegan Hartman | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | 16 | ALADIN HUSIC | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Crane Creek Christmas Classic - District Open | F | Kyle Garner | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Crane Creek Christmas Classic - District Open | S | Andre Brilliant | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Fall Extravaganza - District Open | S | Nick Gabelman | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Fall Extravaganza - District Open | Q | Andre Brilliant | W | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | F | Tegan Hartman | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | S | Tannor Binder | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | Q | Stephen Coffman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | 16 | Baker Dye | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - Summer Finale Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | F | Christopher Jirout | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - Summer Finale Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | S | Ryan Olson | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Summer Finale Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | S | Kyle Garner | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - Summer Finale Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | Q | James Byrne | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Summer Finale Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | Q | Nicholas Lubamersky | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | C-R3 | Tyler Wells | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | 16 | Nedim Cimic | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | 32 | Joshua Jones | W | 1-6 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | C-F | John Shieh | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | C-S | Chase Rasmussen | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | C-Q | Alex DeRuyter | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | Q | Nick Gabelman | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-F | Caden Hasler | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-S | Tannor Binder | W | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | Q | Tegan Hartman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-Q | James Byrne | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | 16 | Oliver Kempel | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Julia Davis & Ivy Wild - District Challenger | RR | Griffin Staudt | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Julia Davis & Ivy Wild - District Challenger | RR | Gavin Marler | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Julia Davis & Ivy Wild - District Challenger | RR | Lowell Hutton | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | F | Duncan Roberts | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | F | Nicholas Byrne | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | S | Tannor Binder | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | S | Carlo Hayden | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | Q | Duncan Roberts | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | Q | Matthew Megale | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Meridian High School - District Challenger | F | Nick Gabelman | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Meridian High School - District Challenger | S | Peter Reynolds | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Meridian High School - District Challenger | Q | Joshua Swing | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | C-Q | Jens klutsch | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | Q | BRIAN ZHU | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Spring 14s Boy's and Girl's - District Open | S | Joshua Bearss | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Spring 14s Boy's and Girl's - District Open | Q | Jakob Baum | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - Winter Boy's and Girl's 12s - District Open | F | Joshua Jones | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - Winter Boy's and Girl's 12s - District Open | S | Duncan Roberts | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - Winter Boy's and Girl's 12s - District Open | Q | Nick Gabelman | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/20/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tegan Hartman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ALADIN HUSIC | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Crane Creek Christmas Classic - District Open | ||
12/14/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kyle Garner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Crane Creek Christmas Classic - District Open | ||
12/13/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andre Brilliant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Fall Extravaganza - District Open | ||
10/11/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nick Gabelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Fall Extravaganza - District Open | ||
10/11/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 6-4 |
Andre Brilliant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | ||
09/14/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tegan Hartman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | ||
09/13/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tannor Binder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | ||
09/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stephen Coffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | ||
09/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Baker Dye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Summer Finale Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
09/07/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Christopher Jirout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Summer Finale Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
09/07/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Summer Finale Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
09/06/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kyle Garner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Summer Finale Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
09/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
James Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Summer Finale Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
09/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Lubamersky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | ||
08/12/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyler Wells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | ||
08/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nedim Cimic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | ||
08/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/08/2014 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
John Shieh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/08/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chase Rasmussen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/07/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex DeRuyter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nick Gabelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/30/2014 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Caden Hasler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/30/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-2 |
Tannor Binder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tegan Hartman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/29/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Oliver Kempel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Julia Davis & Ivy Wild - District Challenger | ||
07/19/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Griffin Staudt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Julia Davis & Ivy Wild - District Challenger | ||
07/18/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gavin Marler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - TVJC #3 - Julia Davis & Ivy Wild - District Challenger | ||
07/18/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Lowell Hutton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/11/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Duncan Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/11/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/10/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Tannor Binder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/10/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Carlo Hayden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Duncan Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Megale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Meridian High School - District Challenger | ||
06/28/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nick Gabelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Meridian High School - District Challenger | ||
06/28/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Peter Reynolds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - TVJC #2 - Meridian High School - District Challenger | ||
06/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joshua Swing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/25/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jens klutsch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
BRIAN ZHU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Spring 14s Boy's and Girl's - District Open | ||
03/15/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua Bearss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Spring 14s Boy's and Girl's - District Open | ||
03/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jakob Baum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Winter Boy's and Girl's 12s - District Open | ||
02/22/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Winter Boy's and Girl's 12s - District Open | ||
02/22/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Duncan Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Winter Boy's and Girl's 12s - District Open | ||
02/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nick Gabelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap