Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Shivers (Nashville, TN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | Q | Edward Coppeans | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 | Brooks Wright | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | RR | Maxon Mattioni | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | RR | JAIME DE GRACIA | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | RR | MIGUEL DE GRACIA | L | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-F | Andre Krikorian | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Roger Koike | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-Q | Brandon Latta | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-S | Caleb Climer | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Jr. Novice One-Day Tournament - TN L5 (YP Green 1, Orange 2) | S | Hyatt MacDonald | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Jr. Novice One-Day Tournament - TN L5 (YP Green 1, Orange 2) | Q | Hutch Henderson | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Jr. Novice One-Day Tournament - TN L5 (YP Green 1, Orange 2) | NE-F | Wyatt Harmer | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-R2 | Edward Coppeans | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 32 | Porter Frist | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
RCJA Spring Kick Off (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Green 1) | 3RD | Aidan Lightman | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
RCJA Spring Kick Off (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Green 1) | S | Samuel Schroerlucke | L | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
RCJA Spring Kick Off (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Green 1) | Q | Nicholas Mihalko | W | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
RCJC 10U Youth Progression Tournament (Orange L2, Orange L1, Green L1) | Q | Drew Kern | L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
RCJC 10U Youth Progression Tournament (Orange L2, Orange L1, Green L1) | C-S | John Logan Godwin | L | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
RCJC 10U Youth Progression Tournament (Orange L2, Orange L1, Green L1) | C-Q | Aidan Lightman | W | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Edward Coppeans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5, (YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
12/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooks Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Maxon Mattioni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
JAIME DE GRACIA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
MIGUEL DE GRACIA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/12/2017 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andre Krikorian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Roger Koike | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brandon Latta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Caleb Climer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Jr. Novice One-Day Tournament - TN L5 (YP Green 1, Orange 2) | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Hyatt MacDonald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Jr. Novice One-Day Tournament - TN L5 (YP Green 1, Orange 2) | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Hutch Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Jr. Novice One-Day Tournament - TN L5 (YP Green 1, Orange 2) | ||
07/08/2017 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Wyatt Harmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Edward Coppeans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Porter Frist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCJA Spring Kick Off (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Green 1) | ||
03/25/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Aidan Lightman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCJA Spring Kick Off (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Green 1) | ||
03/25/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Samuel Schroerlucke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCJA Spring Kick Off (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Green 1) | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Mihalko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCJC 10U Youth Progression Tournament (Orange L2, Orange L1, Green L1) | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Drew Kern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCJC 10U Youth Progression Tournament (Orange L2, Orange L1, Green L1) | ||
01/07/2017 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
John Logan Godwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCJC 10U Youth Progression Tournament (Orange L2, Orange L1, Green L1) | ||
01/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Aidan Lightman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap