Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Walton (TAMPA, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead October Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | Q | Dipanshu Verma | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead October Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | 16 | Christopher Francis Yrad | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead October Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | NO-S | joshua dubler | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Andrew Marshall | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Aryan Kumar | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
YONEX Junior Tennis Classic (DR-L7) | S | Aryan Kumar | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
YONEX Junior Tennis Classic (DR-L7) | F | Vansh Kumar | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead August Classic (DR-L7) | S | Akshaj Narayana | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead August Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Kraig Redmond | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead August Classic (DR-L7) | NE-F | Jake Li | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Summer Open (SR-L6) | Q | Pranav Kumar | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Summer Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Oliver Maxwell | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Kunaal Jaganathan | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Bradley Deeds | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Aidan Nemiroff | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Sean Clark | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Voyin Markovic | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Arrowhead October Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dipanshu Verma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead October Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Christopher Francis Yrad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead October Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
10/19/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
joshua dubler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Marshall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aryan Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Junior Tennis Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aryan Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Junior Tennis Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/16/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Vansh Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead August Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Akshaj Narayana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead August Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kraig Redmond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead August Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/03/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jake Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Summer Open (SR-L6) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Pranav Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Summer Open (SR-L6) | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Oliver Maxwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kunaal Jaganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bradley Deeds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aidan Nemiroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sean Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Voyin Markovic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap