Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miguel Rooney (Dallas, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 | Krish Kollana | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 | Jaden Litt | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 | Liam Collins | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 | William McEwan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 | Sean Clark | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 | Kailash Chari | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 | Jaren Scarborough | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 | Jonah Becker | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-S | Wesley Cotton | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-Q | Francisco Landeras | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-16 | Kailash Chari | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 16 | James Quattro | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 32 | Daniel Zhang | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | William McEwan | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Aaditt Rishi | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Matteo Mejia | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Trenton Kanchanakomtorn | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F | Andrew Moe | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Isaac Joseph | W | 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Omkar Vasa | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Mithun Kutuva | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | W-F | Rudy Mazzola | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S | T J Shanahan | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q | Alexander Wriedt | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 | Henry Wilson | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Hayden Williams | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | William McEwan | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Anish Sehgal | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Asim Hashem | W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Aditya Arun | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Nicolas Garcia | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Ford Myers | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F | T J Shanahan | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Austin Curtis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Phillip LeRoux | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Noah Whitman | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F | Asim Hashem | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Rayyan Shahid | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Oliver Eriksson | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Kieran Desireddi | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | Matteo Mejia | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Connor Cole | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Andrew Whitehead | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Geronimo Maya | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 | Kevin Lee | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Rushil Rajpal | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Sammeet Nandpure | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 | Case MacPhie | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 | Jaivanth Sathish | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX: Arlington Tennis Center | 3RD | Sean Peng | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX: Arlington Tennis Center | S | Dylan Varughese | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX: Arlington Tennis Center | Q | James Andrew Ross | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX: Arlington Tennis Center | 16 | Qi Ao | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX: Arlington Tennis Center | 32 | Simon Hayal | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Rayyan Shahid | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Akshay Kommineni | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Pierce Collard | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio, TX | 3RD | JohnPaul Huston | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio, TX | S | Dylan Varughese | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio, TX | Q | Advay Singh | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio, TX | 16 | James Andrew Ross | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio, TX | 32 | John Ozmun | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Peyton Barrett | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Aditya Arun | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Luis Gomez | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | VAIBHAV PITTA | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD | Tyler Van Tassell | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Dutch Prather | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Aaditt Rishi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Mikah Liu | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F | Aaditt Rishi | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S | Marco Rodriguez | W | 6-3 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q | Marco Olmos | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 | Nathaniel Hochman | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q | Ilias Bouzoubaa | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 | Drew Hassenbein | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | F | Deepinder Singh | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | S | Alexander Pierce | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | Q | James Andrew Ross | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 16 | Reid Bock | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 | Patton Lane | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-F | Tristan Stratton | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-S | Rowan Qalbani | W | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q | Diego Custodio Wagner | W | 6-0 6-7 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Kai Abarca | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dothan, AL | C-16 | Rafael Bote | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dothan, AL | C-16Q | Advay Singh | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dothan, AL | 32 | Enzo Carvalho | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-F | Aaditt Rishi | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-S | Aditya Paravasthuramesh | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q | Manav Parekh | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 | Dylan Varughese | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | David Bvunzawabaya | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Mason Vaughan | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Harrison Chambers | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Dev Mansingka | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 | David Beckles | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 64 | David Vozeh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Krish Kollana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Jaden Litt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Liam Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William McEwan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sean Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kailash Chari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jaren Scarborough | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jonah Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Wesley Cotton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Francisco Landeras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kailash Chari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
James Quattro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daniel Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
William McEwan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aaditt Rishi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Matteo Mejia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Trenton Kanchanakomtorn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Moe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Isaac Joseph | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Omkar Vasa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Mithun Kutuva | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Rudy Mazzola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
T J Shanahan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Wriedt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Henry Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hayden Williams | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
William McEwan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Anish Sehgal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Asim Hashem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Aditya Arun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nicolas Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ford Myers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
T J Shanahan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Austin Curtis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Phillip LeRoux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Whitman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Asim Hashem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rayyan Shahid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Oliver Eriksson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kieran Desireddi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Matteo Mejia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Connor Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Whitehead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Geronimo Maya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kevin Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Rushil Rajpal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sammeet Nandpure | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Case MacPhie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaivanth Sathish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX: Arlington Tennis Center | ||
05/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sean Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX: Arlington Tennis Center | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Varughese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX: Arlington Tennis Center | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Andrew Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX: Arlington Tennis Center | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Qi Ao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington, TX: Arlington Tennis Center | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Simon Hayal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rayyan Shahid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Akshay Kommineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pierce Collard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio, TX | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
JohnPaul Huston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Varughese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Advay Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Andrew Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John Ozmun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Peyton Barrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aditya Arun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luis Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
VAIBHAV PITTA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Van Tassell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dutch Prather | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aaditt Rishi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mikah Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaditt Rishi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-0 |
Marco Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Marco Olmos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathaniel Hochman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Drew Hassenbein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Deepinder Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Pierce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
James Andrew Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reid Bock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Patton Lane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tristan Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Rowan Qalbani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 6-4 |
Diego Custodio Wagner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kai Abarca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Rafael Bote | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Advay Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL | ||
02/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Enzo Carvalho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aaditt Rishi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Manav Parekh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dylan Varughese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Bvunzawabaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mason Vaughan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Chambers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dev Mansingka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Vozeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap