Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (Florence, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Andrew Strugnell | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Shreyan Bajaj | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Tejas Sridhar | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | James O'Brien | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Payton Yea | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Thomas Nguyen | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | James Parker | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Maddox Iliescu | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Ryan Matheson | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Huck Reynolds | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Brandon Dewey | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Aarin Kumar | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | C-16Q | Robert Frierson | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 32 | Petru Cotoman | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-F | Matthew Fekete | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-S | Ethan Hu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-Q | Douglas Webster | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-16 | Anson Sager | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-16Q | Vikram Premakumar | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | 32 | Sai Srihan Narreddi | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | C-16 | Garrett Zhou | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | 32 | Jack Macfie | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Blake Goode | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | DUPLICATEMarcel DUPLICATELatak | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glory Foods Junior | R4 | Lukash Klabnik | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glory Foods Junior | R3 | Aaron Cheng | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glory Foods Junior | R2 | Maddox McWhorter | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glory Foods Junior | R1 | Reed Unekis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64 | Akshath Hemanth | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 128 | William Laskey | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64Q | Andrei Grigorian | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | C-16 | Blake Goode | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 | William Freeman | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 | Charlie Claus | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | 64 | Carter Heath | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fairway Mortgage Florence Junior Spring Tournament | F | Hidde Verkoeijen | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fairway Mortgage Florence Junior Spring Tournament | S | Aaron Cheng | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | F | Caleb Cahill | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | S | Foster Cahill | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | Q | Nathan Meade | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | 16 | Carter Heath | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | C1-32 | Rafael Lopez | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | 32 | Vivan Akella | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | 64 | Paul Chung | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | F | Dawson Daves | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | S | Hewitt Dawkins | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | Q | Andrei Cseh | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-16Q | Aiden Miller | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32 | Maxwell Parker | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 32 | Simon Hayal | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 | Dante Nava | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 128 | Naivedhya Pratap S Gehlot | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-16 | Jacks Hosker | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32 | Dante Nava | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 32 | Shaan Majeed | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 64 | Maxwell Parker | W | 7-6 2-0 |
NC | NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Andrew Strugnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Shreyan Bajaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tejas Sridhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Payton Yea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Thomas Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maddox Iliescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Matheson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Huck Reynolds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brandon Dewey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aarin Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Robert Frierson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Petru Cotoman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
08/01/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Fekete | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
08/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Hu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Douglas Webster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/31/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Anson Sager | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Vikram Premakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sai Srihan Narreddi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | ||
07/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Garrett Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | ||
07/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Macfie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Blake Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DUPLICATEMarcel DUPLICATELatak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glory Foods Junior | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lukash Klabnik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glory Foods Junior | ||
06/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aaron Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glory Foods Junior | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maddox McWhorter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glory Foods Junior | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reed Unekis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Akshath Hemanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
William Laskey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Andrei Grigorian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Blake Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Freeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charlie Claus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Heath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fairway Mortgage Florence Junior Spring Tournament | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Hidde Verkoeijen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fairway Mortgage Florence Junior Spring Tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caleb Cahill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Foster Cahill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nathan Meade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter Heath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Rafael Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Vivan Akella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Paul Chung | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Dawson Daves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hewitt Dawkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrei Cseh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aiden Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Maxwell Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Simon Hayal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dante Nava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Naivedhya Pratap S Gehlot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/17/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jacks Hosker | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/16/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Dante Nava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shaan Majeed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-0 |
Maxwell Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap