Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Purica (Greer, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Pavilion Fall Classic | C-S | Xander Reeves | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Pavilion Fall Classic | C-Q | LANE GREER | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Pavilion Fall Classic | 16 | Allen Hong | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Chase Dobra | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Asher Negandhi | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Evan Fomby | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Charles Lewis | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Kesl Cumpstone | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Jay Deering | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Max Dukowicz | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | 5TH | Jacob King | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | 5-8 | Jaymeson Huffman | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | Q | Kush Bhandari | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | 16 | Kevin Song | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R3 | Om Chitale | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R5 | Aryan Ponugoti | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R9 | Evan Hammond | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R7 | Akshath Hemanth | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | S | Hudson Chung | L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | Q | Liam Felty | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | 16 | Siddhaardh Goli | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | 3RD | Ethan Kukkamalla | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SW-Q | Alexander Rangelov | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SW-16 | Theo Cheng | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-32 | Rishik Kosaraju | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-64 | Maxim Frumin | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 | Zesen Wang | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | P3-F | Brennan Bartman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R2 | Om Chitale | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R3 | Ivan Rybak | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R1 | Daniil Berezin | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SO-Q | Austin He | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SO-16 | Theo Cheng | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SO-32 | Abhinav Rakesh | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-64 | Michael Bergin | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 | Ved Vanga | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16Q | Raghuvir Sriram | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 | Griffin Goode | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | David Bender | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Gavin Cordish | L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Evan Yang | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Sam Albouyeh | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NE-Q | Lucas Wright | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 32 | Jacob Harrelson | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NE-16 | Rishik Kosaraju | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 64 | Adrish Chidambaranathan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Brandon Dewey | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Walker Hendrick | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Andrew Strugnell | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Smyan Vijay | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | F | Charlie Fogarty | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | S | Andrew MacMillan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | Q | Asa Flynn | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 | YORRICK HIEBER | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, GA | C-16Q | Om Chitale | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, GA | 32 | Jason Eigbedion | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | F | Andrew Rundle | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | S | Crew Lehman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | Q | Luke Floyd | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone L6 | 16 | Philip Temple | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | C-Q | Om Chitale | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | C-16 | Ethan Su | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | 16 | Brandon Dewey | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | 32 | Raj Cuddapah | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | F | Carson Kuchar | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | S | Judah henry | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | Q | Ben Reese | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C2-Q | Joaquin Hernandez | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C2-QQ | Asa Flynn | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | 16 | Brandon Dewey | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | 32 | Sohan Raghav Mulinti | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | 64 | Maddox Bogomolov | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 5-8 | Shreyan Bajaj | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | Q | johan lee | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 16 | Krish Vajre | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 32 | Shiv Kinnarkar | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | Mark Watson | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Everest Kim | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Madeshan Muruganandam | W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Kesl Cumpstone | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-16 | Brandon Dewey | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 16 | Tabb Tuck | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 32 | Greyson Kane | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 | Rijul Rapelly | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
The Pavilion Fall Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Xander Reeves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pavilion Fall Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
LANE GREER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pavilion Fall Classic | ||
11/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Allen Hong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chase Dobra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Asher Negandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Evan Fomby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charles Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kesl Cumpstone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jay Deering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Max Dukowicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | ||
09/18/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob King | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | ||
09/18/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jaymeson Huffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kush Bhandari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dynamic Duo at GPS | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kevin Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Om Chitale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/10/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Aryan Ponugoti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/09/2022 | R9 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Hammond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/09/2022 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Akshath Hemanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | ||
08/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Hudson Chung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Liam Felty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | ||
08/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Siddhaardh Goli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | ||
08/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Kukkamalla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alexander Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Theo Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Rishik Kosaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maxim Frumin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zesen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/31/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brennan Bartman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Om Chitale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ivan Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniil Berezin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Austin He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | SO-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Theo Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Abhinav Rakesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Michael Bergin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ved Vanga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Raghuvir Sriram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Griffin Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
David Bender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Gavin Cordish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Evan Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sam Albouyeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucas Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jacob Harrelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rishik Kosaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Brandon Dewey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Walker Hendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Strugnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Smyan Vijay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Fogarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew MacMillan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Asa Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
YORRICK HIEBER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Om Chitale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jason Eigbedion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brookstone L6 | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Rundle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brookstone L6 | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Crew Lehman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brookstone L6 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Floyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brookstone L6 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Philip Temple | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Om Chitale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brandon Dewey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Raj Cuddapah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carson Kuchar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Judah henry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ben Reese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/14/2022 | C2-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Joaquin Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | C2-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Asa Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Brandon Dewey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sohan Raghav Mulinti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maddox Bogomolov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/06/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Shreyan Bajaj | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
johan lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Krish Vajre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shiv Kinnarkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mark Watson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Everest Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Madeshan Muruganandam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kesl Cumpstone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Brandon Dewey | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tabb Tuck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Greyson Kane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rijul Rapelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap