Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nhylan Westmoreland (Chicago, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | C-16Q | Benjamin Garrean | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | C-32 | Jasper Schmidt | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | 32 | Nason Lo | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | 64 | Lincoln Gates | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Holiday Junior Open Tournament: Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles and Boys & Girls 14s-18s Doubles | F | Colin Meixl | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Holiday Junior Open Tournament: Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles and Boys & Girls 14s-18s Doubles | S | Zeke Bisharat | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Holiday Junior Open Tournament: Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles and Boys & Girls 14s-18s Doubles | Q | Tamas Rinder | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 -16S | Q | Kyle McCain | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 -16S | 16 | Jakob Kohn | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | C-32 | Mark Tismensky | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | C-32Q | Andrew Kim | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | 64 | Alexander Thomas | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | C-16 | Vincent Terekhin | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | C-16Q | Mohsin Rizvi | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | 32 | Finnegan Talbot | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | C-S | Cole Palese | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | C-Q | LUKAS Sorgic | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | C-Q | Caden Zhao | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | C-16 | Nicholas Pop | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | 16 | Alex Borbiu | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | 32 | Zuhayr Khan | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NW-F | Logan Milton | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NW-S | Nicholas Pop | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NO-Q | Preston Lubiniecki | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 16 | Henry Lessard | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 | Stephen Gollapalli | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
NTC B12s-18s, G12s &14s One Day Smash | Q | Ismail Khan | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
NTC B12s-18s, G12s &14s One Day Smash | F | Hunter Madigan | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
NTC B12s-18s, G12s &14s One Day Smash | S | Marc Barenys | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | Q | Aidan Francia Cotter | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 | Jay Deering | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | 3RD | Andrew Weber | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | S | Nick Rubens | L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | Q | Andy Yu | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
100th Annual - Midwestern Tennis Association Junior Championships | F | David Jones | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
100th Annual - Midwestern Tennis Association Junior Championships | S | Vincent Sanders | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-64Q | Owen Jackson | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 128 | Nason Lo | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | C-16Q | Logan Milton | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | C-32 | Anruddh Buchupalli | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | C-32Q | Ondrej Subr | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 64 | Alex Borbiu | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Boys and Girls Spring Open | F | Stephen Gollapalli | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Boys and Girls Spring Open | S | ETTORE BONA | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Boys and Girls Spring Open | Q | Luke Harris | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | C-16 | Karanjeet Deol | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | 32 | Chadwick Anderson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Valentine Classic | F | Zuhayr Khan | W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Valentine Classic | S | Finnegan Talbot | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Valentine Classic | Q | Nicholas Perrelli | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Valentine Classic | 16 | Jakub Wierzba | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | C-16 | Kiyan Alsikafi | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | C-16Q | Jacob Smith | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | C-32 | Raphael Zifferblatt | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | C-32Q | Jakub Wierzba | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | 64 | Wesley Auth | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | C-Q | zachary forte | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | C-16 | Brandon Casey Fenner | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | 16 | Aaron Li | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Garrean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jasper Schmidt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nason Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lincoln Gates | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Holiday Junior Open Tournament: Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles and Boys & Girls 14s-18s Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Colin Meixl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Holiday Junior Open Tournament: Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles and Boys & Girls 14s-18s Doubles | ||
12/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zeke Bisharat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Holiday Junior Open Tournament: Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles and Boys & Girls 14s-18s Doubles | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tamas Rinder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 -16S | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Kyle McCain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 -16S | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jakob Kohn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mark Tismensky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | ||
10/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vincent Terekhin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mohsin Rizvi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Finnegan Talbot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | ||
10/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cole Palese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Boys 16's and 18's | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
LUKAS Sorgic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Caden Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Nicholas Pop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alex Borbiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Zuhayr Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/04/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Milton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | NW-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Pop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Preston Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Henry Lessard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Stephen Gollapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NTC B12s-18s, G12s &14s One Day Smash | ||
08/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ismail Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NTC B12s-18s, G12s &14s One Day Smash | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Hunter Madigan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NTC B12s-18s, G12s &14s One Day Smash | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Marc Barenys | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aidan Francia Cotter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Jay Deering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Andrew Weber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Nick Rubens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Andy Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
100th Annual - Midwestern Tennis Association Junior Championships | ||
07/04/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
100th Annual - Midwestern Tennis Association Junior Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vincent Sanders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Owen Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nason Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Milton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anruddh Buchupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ondrej Subr | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Borbiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Boys and Girls Spring Open | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Stephen Gollapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Boys and Girls Spring Open | ||
04/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
ETTORE BONA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Boys and Girls Spring Open | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | ||
03/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Karanjeet Deol | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chadwick Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valentine Classic | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Zuhayr Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valentine Classic | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Finnegan Talbot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valentine Classic | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Perrelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valentine Classic | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jakub Wierzba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kiyan Alsikafi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raphael Zifferblatt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jakub Wierzba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Wesley Auth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
zachary forte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brandon Casey Fenner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap