Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicholas Meyers (Cincinnati, OH)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | QCF | William Secord | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | QCS | Anthony Shalakov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q | Colson Wells | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 | Maurquis Willingham | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 | Andrew Vincler | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 | Anvay Atram | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 32 | A Filer | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R2 | Owen DeMuth | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R1 | Nicholas Shirley | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q | Simon Volkema | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Ethan Yu | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Brandon Carpico | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Lucas Willett | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-Q | Kyle McNally | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | Q | William Secord | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 16 | Evan Glebov | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 | Dean Kirchick | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys 12,14,16 | RR | Logan Bill | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys 12,14,16 | RR | Jack Siehl | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys 12,14,16 | RR | William Stephens | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Nathan Lee | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Anthony VanOyen | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Pranav Inampudi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | F | Jack Pollock | W | 6-7 | NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | S | ERIC XU | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | Q | Maxwell Berghausen | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | 16 | Graham Sorg | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Simon Volkema | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Colson Wells | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | C-F | brady pema | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | C-S | Kessler Hackenberger | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Nicholas Choo | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Jackson Poulos | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | 32 | Loren Byers | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | 64 | Dalton Thieneman | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | F | Noah Boyce | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | S | Jack Pollock | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | Q | Deven Wells | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | S | Jackson Poulos | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | Q | Maxwell Berghausen | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | NE-F | Noah Boyce | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Brent Chen | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Drew Hackney | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Caden Liu | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | GARVIN MURRAY | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-S | Chika Nwaozuzu | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q | Nicholas Choo | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 | Andrew Andea | L | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 | Ryan Nelson | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Dean Atway | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Carson Newton | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/29/2020 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
William Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/29/2020 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Anthony Shalakov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Colson Wells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maurquis Willingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Vincler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anvay Atram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
A Filer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Owen DeMuth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nicholas Shirley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Simon Volkema | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Brandon Carpico | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Willett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kyle McNally | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Evan Glebov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dean Kirchick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys 12,14,16 | ||
10/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Bill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys 12,14,16 | ||
10/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Siehl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys 12,14,16 | ||
10/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Stephens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Nathan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anthony VanOyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pranav Inampudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 | Jack Pollock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | ERIC XU | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maxwell Berghausen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Graham Sorg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Simon Volkema | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Colson Wells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
brady pema | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kessler Hackenberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Choo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson Poulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Loren Byers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dalton Thieneman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
06/27/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noah Boyce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
06/27/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jack Pollock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
06/27/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Deven Wells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | ||
06/13/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jackson Poulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | ||
06/13/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Berghausen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | ||
06/13/2020 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Boyce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brent Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Drew Hackney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caden Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
GARVIN MURRAY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Chika Nwaozuzu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Choo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Andrew Andea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dean Atway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Carson Newton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap