Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicolas Galligan (Jensen Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 | Harrison Michalowski | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 | Samuel Frizelle | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | Nikola Parichkov | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | C-R3 | Mateo Martinez | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 64 | Santiago Giamichelle | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 | Zak Vince | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R1 | Gabriel Paskevicius | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q | matthew metz | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 | Isaac Smith | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 | Alexander Lake | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Ilya Korolev | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | Ryan Gummerman | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 | Gregorio Casella | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | Adrian Pawlowski | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 | Edmund Bennett | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | 16 | Aryan Tomar | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | 32 | Joshua Rassin | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | 64 | Cesar de Jesus | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | RR | Garrett Spillerman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | RR | Jacob W Johnson | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | RR | Noah Hahn | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | Luca Hotze | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 | MATTHEW OROZCO | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Andrew Pereverzev | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Matthew Pitts | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Eric Berenblit | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R2 | Yair Gritzman | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 32 | Julen Morgan | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 | Andres Rodriguez | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R3Q | George Kosseifi | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | 16 | Kevin Eutsey | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | 32 | Davis DP Special Palmer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | 32 | Valentin Riveros | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | 64 | Luis Soto | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 64 | iago belaunde | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-R2 | Phillip McMurray | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-R1 | Anay Patel | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | J W Johnson | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 | Charlie Cowan | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harrison Michalowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Frizelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Nikola Parichkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
8-2 | Mateo Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Santiago Giamichelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zak Vince | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabriel Paskevicius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
matthew metz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isaac Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander Lake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ilya Korolev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ryan Gummerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gregorio Casella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Adrian Pawlowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Edmund Bennett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | ||
06/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aryan Tomar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | ||
06/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Joshua Rassin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | ||
06/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Cesar de Jesus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | ||
06/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Garrett Spillerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | ||
06/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob W Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA All-American Combine 2019 | ||
06/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Hahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Luca Hotze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
MATTHEW OROZCO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Pereverzev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Pitts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eric Berenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Yair Gritzman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julen Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andres Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
George Kosseifi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kevin Eutsey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Davis DP Special Palmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Valentin Riveros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | ||
03/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luis Soto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
iago belaunde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Phillip McMurray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anay Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
J W Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Charlie Cowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap