Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (Buffalo Grove, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 | Prahalad Dharma | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | C-Q | Andy Zhang | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
November Open | F | Srivastav Annapragada | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
November Open | S | Cyrus Darki | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
November Open | Q | Sohan Yousfi | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Boys 16-18 Singles | S | Kenneth Zhang | L | 6-1 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Boys 16-18 Singles | Q | Ethan Hoffmann | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Boys 16-18 Singles | 16 | Konrad Wencel | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys (12s-18s) and Girls (12s-14s) Singles. | C-S | Suchir Siddineni | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys (12s-18s) and Girls (12s-14s) Singles. | S | Drew Harris | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys (12s-18s) and Girls (12s-14s) Singles. | Q | Nathan Pierce | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core Boys 14's Singles | Q | James Stangle | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core Boys 14's Singles | 16 | Jameson LaFave | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core Boys 14's Singles | 32 | Artur Cara | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | NO-S | Nathan Liu | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | NO-Q | Zev Spiegel | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 16 | Anish Komirisetty | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Avi Patel | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | SE-F | Samay Patel | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | SO-S | Wyatt Andrew | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | W-Q | Jay Manadan | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | 16 | Andrew Owings | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | C-16 | Joseph Garrean | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | C-16Q | Nicholas Marhoff | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | C-32 | Seth Lomas | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | 32 | Vivaan Moghekar | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | 64 | Brady Winston | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R5 | Teddy Busateri | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R3 | Phillip Haning | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 | SAHAJ PAKALA | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R1 | Jace Bernard | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | C-16 | Roman Stukov | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 16 | AARYAN BHALLA | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 32 | Anik Shirsat | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 64 | Shrihan Kolli | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SW-F | Koki Wakita | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-Q | Vedh White | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-16 | Aarav Dalal | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SW-S | Gregg Carlevato | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 | Ashwin Sudhakar | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook B14s Singles | C-S | AARYAN BHALLA | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook B14s Singles | C-Q | Joseph Garrean | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook B14s Singles | C-16 | Brennan Plunkett | W | 6-1 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook B14s Singles | C-16Q | Gavin Schwalb | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook B14s Singles | 32 | Alexander Dirlea | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier B14 Singles | C-16 | Nino Pinto | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier B14 Singles | 16 | Michael Shope | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier B14 Singles | 32 | Vincent Terekhin | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Vaughan B12s-14s | C-S | Revanth Kothapalli | L | 7-6 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Vaughan B12s-14s | C-Q | James Stangle | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Vaughan B12s-14s | C-16 | Lorenzo Nofrini | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Vaughan B12s-14s | 16 | Maxwell Paape | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Vaughan B12s-14s | 32 | Roman Stukov | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | S | Gregg Carlevato | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | Q | Tyler Batt | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | 16 | rohan singh | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Valentine Classic | C-S | Peter Alshouse | L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Valentine Classic | C-Q | Manu Rajagopal | W | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Valentine Classic | C-QQ | Jordan Abbott | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Valentine Classic | 16 | Nathan Yu | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Prahalad Dharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Andy Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Open | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Srivastav Annapragada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Open | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cyrus Darki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Open | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sohan Yousfi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Boys 16-18 Singles | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Kenneth Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Boys 16-18 Singles | ||
10/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Hoffmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Boys 16-18 Singles | ||
10/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Konrad Wencel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys (12s-18s) and Girls (12s-14s) Singles. | ||
09/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Suchir Siddineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys (12s-18s) and Girls (12s-14s) Singles. | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Drew Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys (12s-18s) and Girls (12s-14s) Singles. | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Pierce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Boys 14's Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
James Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Boys 14's Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jameson LaFave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Boys 14's Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Artur Cara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Zev Spiegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anish Komirisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Avi Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | ||
07/30/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samay Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | ||
07/30/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Wyatt Andrew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jay Manadan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Andrew Owings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Joseph Garrean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Marhoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Seth Lomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vivaan Moghekar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Brady Winston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Teddy Busateri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Phillip Haning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
SAHAJ PAKALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jace Bernard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Roman Stukov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
AARYAN BHALLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anik Shirsat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Chicago B14s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shrihan Kolli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/29/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Koki Wakita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vedh White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aarav Dalal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | SW-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gregg Carlevato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashwin Sudhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook B14s Singles | ||
05/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
AARYAN BHALLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook B14s Singles | ||
05/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Joseph Garrean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook B14s Singles | ||
05/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-1 |
Brennan Plunkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook B14s Singles | ||
05/13/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gavin Schwalb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook B14s Singles | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Dirlea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier B14 Singles | ||
04/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nino Pinto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier B14 Singles | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Michael Shope | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier B14 Singles | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Vincent Terekhin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Vaughan B12s-14s | ||
03/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-0 |
Revanth Kothapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Vaughan B12s-14s | ||
03/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
James Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Vaughan B12s-14s | ||
03/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lorenzo Nofrini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Vaughan B12s-14s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Maxwell Paape | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Vaughan B12s-14s | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Roman Stukov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Gregg Carlevato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Batt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
rohan singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valentine Classic | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Peter Alshouse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valentine Classic | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Manu Rajagopal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valentine Classic | ||
02/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jordan Abbott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valentine Classic | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nathan Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap