Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nikita Ivantsov (Hallandale Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B10s |
TLC Super Tens | RR | Alexander Klimovich | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B10s |
TLC Super Tens | RR | Vladimir Ivanov | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B10s |
TLC Super Tens | RR | Sebastien Pavelek | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Palm Beach Gardens Green Regional Qualifier | RR | Mathieu DePons | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Palm Beach Gardens Green Regional Qualifier | RR | Chase Bowden | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | RR | Nathan Ellsley | L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | RR | Lucas Amideo | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | RR | Bosko Matovic | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | RR | Oleksandr Khacherashvili | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | RR | Isabella Giordano | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | RR | Conor Reeser | W | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | RR | Mia Martinez | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | RR | Antonio E Moura | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | RR | Samuel Rosales Stephen | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | RR | Dhruv Pandya | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR | Lucas Turcanu | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR | Cal Horevitz | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR | Ander Morgan | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR | Antonio E Moura | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR | Dhruv Pandya | L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
TLC Super Tens | ||
07/15/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Alexander Klimovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TLC Super Tens | ||
07/15/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Vladimir Ivanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TLC Super Tens | ||
07/15/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Sebastien Pavelek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens Green Regional Qualifier | ||
06/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mathieu DePons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens Green Regional Qualifier | ||
06/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Bowden | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Nathan Ellsley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Lucas Amideo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Bosko Matovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Oleksandr Khacherashvili | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Isabella Giordano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Conor Reeser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mia Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Antonio E Moura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Dhruv Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Lucas Turcanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Cal Horevitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Ander Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Antonio E Moura | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Dhruv Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap