Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nikolas Miller (Grand Junction, CO)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-Q | Adhrit Sundaresan | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16 | JJ Lewis | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Seth Christian | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Thomas Rogowski | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 | Braeden Johnson | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 | Braden Meier | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R4 | Michael Tullis | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R5 | Davis Aubrey | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | F | Braylon Desquitado | W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | S | JT Buxton | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q | Hendrik Jordaan | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 | Tayson Nelson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 | Kaiden Somaratne | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 | Ziming Tang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-16 | Advaith Surabhi | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 16 | Lucas Rowe | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 | Lucas Rago | W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16 | Brandon Steven | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 | Alexander Pierce | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 | Owen Allison | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Adhrit Sundaresan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
JJ Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Seth Christian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Rogowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Braeden Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Braden Meier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Tullis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Davis Aubrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Braylon Desquitado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
JT Buxton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hendrik Jordaan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tayson Nelson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaiden Somaratne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ziming Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
05/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Advaith Surabhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Rowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Lucas Rago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Brandon Steven | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Pierce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Owen Allison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap