Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ninad Raut (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 5 | F | Calvin Moore | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 5 | S | stefan zekanovic | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-Q | Michael Mascarin | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-QQ | Will McHugh | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Aidan William | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 | Nicholas Balthazor | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Maxwell Watchmaker | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Andrew Spurck | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Dean Kamenev | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R2 | Milan Karajovic | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 32 | Piotr Andrzejewski | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 | Ethan Portnoy | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley October Junior Open - Level 5 | F | Drew Van Fossen | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley October Junior Open - Level 5 | S | Sriram Arvind | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley October Junior Open - Level 5 | Q | Andrew Larson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Daniel Stojanov | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 | Matthew Jezyk | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Konrad Kwiatkowski | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Simon Volkema | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-Q | Noah Vogel | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-QQ | Anthony Shalakov | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4 | Will McHugh | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Daniel Stojanov | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Kenneth Chan | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Alex Pollak | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Nicholas Shirley | L | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Milan Karajovic | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Andrew Meier | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Dylan Long | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-Q | Reed Scullen | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q | Tyler Nelson | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 | Michael Francken | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 | Ben schneider | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NO-Q | Rohen Jones | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NO-R1 | Owen DeMuth | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 | Druv Talluri | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 | TJ Dale | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Level 5 Singles Tournament | 16 | Martin Blagoev | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Level 5 Singles Tournament | 32 | Michael Trosman | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 32 | Tejas Pisati | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R1 | Joshua Nwaozuzu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | S | Mattia Akcan | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | Q | Ty Schneider | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R2 | Elliott Dam | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 | Ervin Perkowski | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R1 | Andrew Wolk | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 5 | ||
12/27/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Calvin Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 5 | ||
12/26/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
stefan zekanovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/05/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Michael Mascarin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/05/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Will McHugh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aidan William | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maxwell Watchmaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrew Spurck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dean Kamenev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Milan Karajovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Piotr Andrzejewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Portnoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley October Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
10/23/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Drew Van Fossen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley October Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
10/22/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sriram Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley October Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Larson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daniel Stojanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Matthew Jezyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Simon Volkema | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/26/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noah Vogel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/25/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anthony Shalakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/25/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will McHugh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Daniel Stojanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kenneth Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alex Pollak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Shirley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Milan Karajovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Meier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Reed Scullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Michael Francken | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ben schneider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rohen Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Owen DeMuth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Druv Talluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
TJ Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kenosha Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Level 5 Singles Tournament | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Martin Blagoev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kenosha Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Level 5 Singles Tournament | ||
05/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Trosman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tejas Pisati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
04/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joshua Nwaozuzu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mattia Akcan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | ||
03/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ty Schneider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elliott Dam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ervin Perkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Wolk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap