Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Niranjan Ramalingam (Somerset, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-16 | Samuel Schumacher | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-32 | Sean Peng | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 | Manas Kondapalli | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Samuel Santa Ines | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | F | Aarav Gaur | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | S | Joaquin Urrutia | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | Q | Tacto Yamada | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Russell O'Neill | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 3RD | Ryan He | W | 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | S | Aayush Vartak | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q | William Goodwin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 | Johnny Wolf | W | 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | 5TH | Aayush Vartak | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | 5-8 | Joshua Dolinsky | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | Q | Tristan Stratton | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | 16 | Caden Millerman | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | 32 | Alexander Lerman | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16Q | Aidan Peskin | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 | Eli Kaminski | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | C-S | Anish Rangavajjula | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | C-Q | Satvik Santosh | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | 16 | Sal Ponamgi | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 3RD | Eita Mishima | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | S | Felipe Bruzaferro | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | Q | Ryan Hao | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Juan Miguel Pereyra | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | 3RD | Antanas Daugis | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | S | Rohan Vyas | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | Q | Neev Rana | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Eita Mishima | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | C-Q | Rohan Vyas | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | C-16 | Aarav Gaur | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | 16 | Aaron Tokarz | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | 32 | Gabe Matnadze | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | F | Tristan Stratton | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | S | Aayush Vartak | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q | Zesen Wang | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 | Sal Ponamgi | W | 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Pingry August Open B14 | F | Aayush Vartak | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Pingry August Open B14 | S | Nolan Sharma | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Pingry August Open B14 | Q | Prahalad Dharma | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Pingry August Open B14 | 16 | Aarav Gaur | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Pingry August Open B14 | 32 | Ranvir Nath | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | F | Brayden Bonetti | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | S | Aarav Gaur | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | Q | Andrew Feehan | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Centercourt B14s L3 Championships (48 draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 | Andrew Soussa | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Centercourt B14s L3 Championships (48 draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 | Matias Reyniak | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Centercourt B14s L3 Championships (48 draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 | James McCutcheon | W | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | F | Ryan Hao | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | S | Lucas Ciordas | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | Q | Kanin Michael | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | 16 | Rishi Gajjar | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B14(32Draw) | C-16Q | Gabe Matnadze | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B14(32Draw) | 32 | Charles Martin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ | Suvid Bordia | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Zachary Keiper | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD (WTN) | C-16 | Ryan Hao | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD (WTN) | 32 | Abhinav Rakesh | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | C-16 | Brandon Polonsky | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 32 | Piotr Gradzki | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open TIA Championships BG14 singles,mxd | C-16 | Hunter Udis | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open TIA Championships BG14 singles,mxd | 32 | Andrew Soussa | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed NYTC B14's Super Six (32) | C-16Q | Aaron Wang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed NYTC B14's Super Six (32) | 32 | Neev Rana | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-Q | Siddhant Dua | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16 | Nathan Goldman | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16Q | Gareth Kurowski | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 | Zesen Wang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | Q | Charles Martin | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | 16 | Nathan Vudin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | 32 | Juan Miguel Pereyra | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Samuel Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | W-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sean Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Manas Kondapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samuel Santa Ines | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aarav Gaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Joaquin Urrutia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Tacto Yamada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Russell O'Neill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Ryan He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aayush Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Goodwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 1-0 |
Johnny Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/22/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aayush Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/22/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Dolinsky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tristan Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caden Millerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Lerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aidan Peskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eli Kaminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anish Rangavajjula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Satvik Santosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sal Ponamgi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eita Mishima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Felipe Bruzaferro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Hao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Antanas Daugis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rohan Vyas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Neev Rana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eita Mishima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rohan Vyas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Aarav Gaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Tokarz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gabe Matnadze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tristan Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Aayush Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Zesen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-0 |
Sal Ponamgi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Pingry August Open B14 | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aayush Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Pingry August Open B14 | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Nolan Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Pingry August Open B14 | ||
08/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Prahalad Dharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Pingry August Open B14 | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aarav Gaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Pingry August Open B14 | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ranvir Nath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | ||
06/10/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Brayden Bonetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aarav Gaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | ||
06/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Andrew Feehan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Centercourt B14s L3 Championships (48 draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Soussa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Centercourt B14s L3 Championships (48 draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matias Reyniak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Centercourt B14s L3 Championships (48 draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/26/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-3 |
James McCutcheon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ryan Hao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Ciordas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kanin Michael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rishi Gajjar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B14(32Draw) | ||
04/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabe Matnadze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B14(32Draw) | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charles Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Suvid Bordia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED April 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachary Keiper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Hao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD (WTN) | ||
03/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Abhinav Rakesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Brandon Polonsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Piotr Gradzki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open TIA Championships BG14 singles,mxd | ||
02/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Hunter Udis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open TIA Championships BG14 singles,mxd | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Andrew Soussa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC B14's Super Six (32) | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed NYTC B14's Super Six (32) | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Neev Rana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Siddhant Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gareth Kurowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zesen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Charles Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Vudin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B14SD | ||
01/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap