Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nithin Sankar (Dayton, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 | Joshua Finkle | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Jack Ling | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 | Cooper Lehman | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Charles Sternberg | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Siddharth Bharanidharan | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Victor Sandru | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Andrew Van Dusen | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Andy Zhu | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Julian Casabon | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Kunaal Jaganathan | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Scott Schlackman | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Justin Xu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament NM4.0s |
$$$ 54th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 64 | Chris Miller | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament NM4.0s |
$$$ 54th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 128 | Lawrence Brown | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Armon Meinstein | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 | Hayden Fisher | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Ishan Gupta | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Atlantic Club B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Kunaal Jaganathan | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Atlantic Club B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Jaden Vigneri | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Atlantic Club B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Paul-Jonathan Pabalan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Derek Qin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Abhineet Srivastava | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Noah Cylich | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 | Sean Clark | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 | Arjun Prabhakar | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 | Grant Fisher | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | C-Q | Aditya Baradi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | Q | Andrew Van Dusen | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Joshua Sor | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Abhiraj Srivastava | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 | David Lindsay | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L6) | F | Kunaal Jaganathan | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L6) | S | Jayant Venkatesan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Sebastian Lubiniecki | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Andy Zhu | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Siddharth Bharanidharan | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Tanay Patil | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Noah Cylich | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | S | Sean Tooke | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | F | Brett Schuster | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Jay Crowther | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Hemanth Kolluri | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | QCF | Bradley Deeds | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | QCS | Omar Aboseada | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | Q | Sean Clark | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 | Abhradeep Bhattacharyya | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Joshua Finkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jack Ling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cooper Lehman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charles Sternberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Siddharth Bharanidharan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Victor Sandru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andrew Van Dusen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Andy Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julian Casabon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kunaal Jaganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Scott Schlackman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justin Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 54th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/28/2019 | 64 | Tournament NM4.0s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chris Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 54th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lawrence Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Armon Meinstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hayden Fisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ishan Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Atlantic Club B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kunaal Jaganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Atlantic Club B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jaden Vigneri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Atlantic Club B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Paul-Jonathan Pabalan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Derek Qin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Abhineet Srivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Cylich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sean Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arjun Prabhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grant Fisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aditya Baradi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Andrew Van Dusen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Sor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abhiraj Srivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Lindsay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kunaal Jaganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jayant Venkatesan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Andy Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Siddharth Bharanidharan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tanay Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Cylich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sean Tooke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/12/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brett Schuster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jay Crowther | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hemanth Kolluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Bradley Deeds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Omar Aboseada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sean Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abhradeep Bhattacharyya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap