Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah Kulendran (Plantation, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/26/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Turkey Bowl Tennis Championships | S | Aleksandar Petrovic | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Turkey Bowl Tennis Championships | Q | Miles Fix | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Turkey Bowl Tennis Championships | 16 | Dennis Oliveira Jr | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-S | Philippe-Elliott Bigonesse | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-Q | Gennaro Tenore | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | Q | Raphael Howard-Yam | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | 16 | Davi Lopes | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | C-QQ | Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | 16 | Imani BEHARRY | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | F | Felix Puyplat | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | S | Matthew Shalom | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | Q | Damian Tabuteau | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | 16 | Percy Martinez | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | 64 | Jonah Dickson | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | 128 | John Megas | W | 7-5 5-7 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | C-F | Guilherme Costa | L | 2-6 1-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | C-S | Sebastien Pavelek | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | C-QQ | Tyler McKinnon | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | 16 | Gennaro Tenore | L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32Q | Adrian Baerga-Torres | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 | Jackson Hinderberger | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
USTA National Open Clay Court Championships | 16 | Amir Evgamukov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
USTA National Open Clay Court Championships | 32 | Zelimir Rudan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F | Samuel Penuela | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S | Arturo Beitman | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-QQ | Oliver Busina | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | patrick petera | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | C-F | Joaquin Blanco | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | C-S | Myles Gelber | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | C-Q | Daniel Patsula | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | C-16 | Diego Paternostro | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | 16 | Lev Seidman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | 32 | Akhil Nimmagadda | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | 64 | Avi Malempati | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | F | Jou-George Gnjidic | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | S | Taj Altine | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | Q | Vladyslav Kachanov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | 16 | Alexander Georgiev | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Turkey Bowl Tennis Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aleksandar Petrovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Turkey Bowl Tennis Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Miles Fix | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Turkey Bowl Tennis Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Philippe-Elliott Bigonesse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Gennaro Tenore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Raphael Howard-Yam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Davi Lopes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Imani BEHARRY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Felix Puyplat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Shalom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Damian Tabuteau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Percy Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | ||
08/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jonah Dickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | ||
08/15/2022 | 128 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 7-5 |
John Megas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 1-4 |
Guilherme Costa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sebastien Pavelek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tyler McKinnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Gennaro Tenore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson Hinderberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Def | Amir Evgamukov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Zelimir Rudan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Samuel Penuela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Arturo Beitman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/20/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Busina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
patrick petera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Joaquin Blanco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Myles Gelber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Patsula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Diego Paternostro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lev Seidman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Akhil Nimmagadda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avi Malempati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | ||
01/02/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jou-George Gnjidic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | ||
01/02/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Taj Altine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | ||
01/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vladyslav Kachanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | ||
01/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Georgiev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap