Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah Nguyen (San Jose, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | W-16 | Darren Wei | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 | Colter Amey | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 | Tyler DeLon | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 | Joshua Golden | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | C-S | RJ Kuo | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | C-Q | Alexander Steele | W | 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | C-16 | Daniel Shpolanski | W | 6-0 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | C-16Q | Alejandro Puentes | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 32 | Nikhil Srivatsa | L | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | 3RD | Alexander Lu | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | S | David Jin | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | Q | Shreyas Rathi | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | 16 | Krish Dewan | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | 32 | Mihir Rao | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | C-S | Kenn Wijesekara | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | C-Q | Daniel Vartanov | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | C-16 | Riki Toram | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | 16 | Rohan Mishra | L | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | 32 | Collin De Oliveira | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | 64 | Adyant Akula | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Walnut Creek Junior Level 6 | 3RD | Matthew Kim | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Walnut Creek Junior Level 6 | S | Henry Wilson | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Walnut Creek Junior Level 6 | Q | RJ Kuo | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | F | hudson ward | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | S | Calado Fazal | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | Q | Vedansh Pande | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Mixed Dominant Duo | 3RD | Satvik Mallya | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Mixed Dominant Duo | NO-S | Benjamin Truong | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Mixed Dominant Duo | Q | Dash Parkinson-Lubold | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Mixed Dominant Duo | 16 | Kelvin Gao | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | C-F | Daniel Vartanov | L | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | C-S | Connor Lin | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | C-Q | Alejandro Puentes | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | C-16 | Benjamin Truong | W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | C-16Q | Aleksandar Doskovic | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | 32 | Calado Fazal | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | C-F | Derek Jain | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | C-S | Beckett Annes | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | C-Q | Arnav Nallani | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | C-16 | Benjamin Truong | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | 16 | Daniel Zheng | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | 32 | Lathrop Chung | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R1 | Ziqi Li | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R2 | Allen Kudo | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R3 | Zach Xiaoke Chen | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | P6-F | Nicolas Cudny | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTOS LEVEL 5 Super Series | SO-F | Alexey Oshchepkov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTOS LEVEL 5 Super Series | W-S | Srikar Govindaraju | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTOS LEVEL 5 Super Series | Q | Gordon Jung | L | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | C-16 | Keshav Muthuvel | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | C-16Q | Yuki Hase | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | C-32 | Wanze Jin | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | C-32Q | Charlie Hyman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 64 | Ashwin Willy | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cudny Tennis Academy | S | Riley Kirsch | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cudny Tennis Academy | Q | Alexander Lu | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cudny Tennis Academy | 16 | Vidyut Udayasankar | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cudny Tennis Academy | F | Elihu Hartman LINN | L | 6-0 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTOS L5 SUPER SERIES (WTN Pilot) | W-F | Joshua Amirineni | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTOS L5 SUPER SERIES (WTN Pilot) | W-S | Srikar Govindaraju | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTOS L5 SUPER SERIES (WTN Pilot) | Q | Ishaan Rout | L | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | F | Daniel Vartanov | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | S | Viswanadha Kommoju | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | Q | Jonah Elias | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen 18s Ratings Round Robin (WTN Pilot) | R3 | Cyrus Ghaffari | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen 18s Ratings Round Robin (WTN Pilot) | R2 | Leighton Sproul | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen 18s Ratings Round Robin (WTN Pilot) | R1 | Sam Engel | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS L6 OPEN | F | KEITO ISHIDA | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS L6 OPEN | S | RJ Kuo | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS L6 OPEN | Q | Benjamin Truong | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS L6 OPEN | 16 | Bo Devens | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | 16 | Will Greenwald | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | 32 | Andre Popa | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Darren Wei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Colter Amey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler DeLon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Golden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
RJ Kuo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Steele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Daniel Shpolanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Alejandro Puentes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Nikhil Srivatsa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alexander Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shreyas Rathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Krish Dewan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen End of October Junior Level 6 | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mihir Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kenn Wijesekara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Daniel Vartanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Riki Toram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 7-6 |
Rohan Mishra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Collin De Oliveira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Adyant Akula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walnut Creek Junior Level 6 | ||
10/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Matthew Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walnut Creek Junior Level 6 | ||
10/08/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Henry Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walnut Creek Junior Level 6 | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
RJ Kuo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
hudson ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Calado Fazal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vedansh Pande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Mixed Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Satvik Mallya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Mixed Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Benjamin Truong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Mixed Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Mixed Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Kelvin Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Daniel Vartanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Connor Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Alejandro Puentes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Benjamin Truong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aleksandar Doskovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Calado Fazal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | ||
08/14/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Derek Jain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | ||
08/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Beckett Annes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Arnav Nallani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | ||
08/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Truong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | ||
08/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lathrop Chung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ziqi Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Allen Kudo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | P6-F | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicolas Cudny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 5 Super Series | ||
07/10/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexey Oshchepkov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 5 Super Series | ||
07/09/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-1 | Srikar Govindaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 5 Super Series | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Gordon Jung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Keshav Muthuvel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/18/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Yuki Hase | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Wanze Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Hyman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ashwin Willy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cudny Tennis Academy | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Riley Kirsch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cudny Tennis Academy | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cudny Tennis Academy | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Vidyut Udayasankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cudny Tennis Academy | ||
05/28/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Elihu Hartman LINN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L5 SUPER SERIES (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/08/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Amirineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L5 SUPER SERIES (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/07/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Srikar Govindaraju | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
APTOS L5 SUPER SERIES (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 6-4 |
Ishaan Rout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Vartanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Viswanadha Kommoju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Jonah Elias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen 18s Ratings Round Robin (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Cyrus Ghaffari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen 18s Ratings Round Robin (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Leighton Sproul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen 18s Ratings Round Robin (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sam Engel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L6 OPEN | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
KEITO ISHIDA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L6 OPEN | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
RJ Kuo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L6 OPEN | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Truong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS L6 OPEN | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bo Devens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Will Greenwald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willow Glen S&D L6 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andre Popa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap