Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nolan Shaub (Union Grove, WI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | F | Rowan Ing | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | S | Andrew Vescio | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | Q | Emilio Escamilla | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Singles | F | Max Manoshin | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Singles | S | Brice Vincent Baisa | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Singles | Q | William Delach | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Singles | 16 | Gavin Schwalb | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | C-Q | Xander Clarkson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | C-16 | Ameya Tyagi | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | 16 | Patrick Burke | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | 32 | AIDEN QIAN | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
WAC-LC Junior Open 12-18's | F | rohan singh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
WAC-LC Junior Open 12-18's | S | Teddy Busateri | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
WAC-LC Junior Open 12-18's | Q | Sanjit Madireddi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
WAC-LC Junior Open 12-18's | 16 | Jeffrey Russell II | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core Summer Kick Off | S | Zachary Tang | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core Summer Kick Off | Q | rohan singh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core Summer Kick Off | F | Brandon Hall | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | F | Jake Zheng | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | S | Julius Rippl | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | Q | Gregg Carlevato | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic | Q | Andrew Hundt | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic | 16 | Shiming Ma | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Spring Open B12-14, G12-18 | F | Andrey Semin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Spring Open B12-14, G12-18 | S | James Philipneri | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Spring Open B12-14, G12-18 | Q | Wyatt Andrew | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 | F | Ian Williams | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 | S | Andrey Semin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 | Q | Julian Su | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | C-16 | Will Geske | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | 16 | Brandon Hall | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | F | Sahil Mittal | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | S | Rohit Dashaputra | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | Q | Nathan Rose | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mequon Elite Boys 16-18 | F | Graham Benish | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mequon Elite Boys 16-18 | S | Rohit Dashaputra | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mequon Elite Boys 16-18 | Q | Shayne Reinders | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | F | Shiv Sastry | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | S | Tyler Reinders | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | Q | Brandon Casey Fenner | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | 16 | Brandon Le | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | C-S | Finn Pollard | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | C-Q | Saahil Gupte | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | 16 | David Wang | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | 32 | Matas Latvys | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | Q | Benedict Graft | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/24/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rowan Ing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Vescio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emilio Escamilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Singles | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Max Manoshin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Singles | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brice Vincent Baisa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Singles | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Delach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Singles | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gavin Schwalb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/26/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Xander Clarkson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ameya Tyagi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Patrick Burke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
AIDEN QIAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WAC-LC Junior Open 12-18's | ||
07/10/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
rohan singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WAC-LC Junior Open 12-18's | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Teddy Busateri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WAC-LC Junior Open 12-18's | ||
07/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sanjit Madireddi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WAC-LC Junior Open 12-18's | ||
07/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jeffrey Russell II | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Summer Kick Off | ||
06/12/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Summer Kick Off | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
rohan singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Summer Kick Off | ||
06/12/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Brandon Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
05/16/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jake Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julius Rippl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gregg Carlevato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Hundt | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic | ||
04/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shiming Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Spring Open B12-14, G12-18 | ||
04/10/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrey Semin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Spring Open B12-14, G12-18 | ||
04/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Philipneri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Spring Open B12-14, G12-18 | ||
04/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wyatt Andrew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 | ||
03/13/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ian Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 | ||
03/13/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrey Semin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 | ||
03/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julian Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Will Geske | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brandon Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | ||
02/14/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sahil Mittal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | ||
02/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohit Dashaputra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mequon Elite Boys 16-18 | ||
01/31/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Graham Benish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mequon Elite Boys 16-18 | ||
01/31/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohit Dashaputra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mequon Elite Boys 16-18 | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shayne Reinders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
01/24/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Shiv Sastry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Reinders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brandon Casey Fenner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brandon Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Finn Pollard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Saahil Gupte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
David Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matas Latvys | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Benedict Graft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap