Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Jablonski (ODESSA, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Spooktacular Level 6 | Q | Kaitlyn Chalker | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Temple Terrace Level 7 Jr Halloween Classic | F | Jaela Bandes | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Temple Terrace Level 7 Jr Halloween Classic | S | Juliana Ryan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Temple Terrace Level 7 Jr Halloween Classic | Q | Elizabeth Ray | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | C-R2 | Junmoke James | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | 32 | Ava Grimes | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | C-F | Nadia Sadanandan | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | C-S | Kaitlyn Chalker | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | C-Q | Juliana Ryan | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | 32 | Jaela Bandes | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | C-R2 | Savanna Doty | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
08/17/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Cheval August Junior Championship Level 7 | F | Jaela Bandes | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Cheval August Junior Championship Level 7 | S | Haley Gibbons | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Cheval August Junior Championship Level 7 | Q | Amy Behremovic | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament G14s |
East Lake Summer Level 7 Jr. Championships | F | Eva Tasdemir | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G14s |
East Lake Summer Level 7 Jr. Championships | S | Rena Upadhyay | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G14s |
East Lake Summer Level 7 Jr. Championships | Q | Amy Behremovic | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G14s |
East Lake Summer Level 7 Jr. Championships | 16 | Madelynn Lewis | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | QCS | Lauren Cook | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | Q | Nikki Yanez | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | S | Lauren Cooper | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | Q | Nadia Sadanandan | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | 16 | Sandra Swiderski | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R2 | Avery Hilbig | L | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R1 | Joselyne Chapui | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Ellie Schoppe | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Elaine Chervinsky | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 | Tara Malik | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | C-Q | Jordana Ossa | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | C-R2 | Aditi Thorat | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | 32 | Bin Zheng | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | C-R1 | Karina Dergunova | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Englewood Girl's 12s | C-R2 | Aiden Denman | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Englewood Girl's 12s | 32 | Adriana Lamothe | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Englewood Girl's 12s | C-R1 | Jaela Bandes | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | F | Nikola Budova | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | S | Hope Moulin | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | Q | Laura Ashley | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | C-S | Caitlin Neal | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | C-Q | Brooke Hearn | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | 16 | Avery Hilbig | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | 32 | Eleanor Ohayon | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | C-R1 | Lauren Cook | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | C-Q | Emma Shelton | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 16 | Jaleesa Leslie | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 32 | Karina Dergunova | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | C-R2 | Lauren Cook | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Cheval February Junior Championship Level 7 | C-F | Lauren Cooper | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Cheval February Junior Championship Level 7 | C-S | Rena Upadhyay | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Cheval February Junior Championship Level 7 | C-R1 | RobynLyn Medicielo | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Cheval February Junior Championship Level 7 | 16 | Sandra Swiderski | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | 32 | Rosie Dickson | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-R1 | Jaela Bandes | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | F | Riley Peterson | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | S | Nadia Sadanandan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | Q | Avery Hilbig | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Clearwater Spooktacular Level 6 | ||
10/25/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kaitlyn Chalker | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Temple Terrace Level 7 Jr Halloween Classic | ||
10/19/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Jaela Bandes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Level 7 Jr Halloween Classic | ||
10/18/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Juliana Ryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Level 7 Jr Halloween Classic | ||
10/18/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elizabeth Ray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | ||
10/13/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Junmoke James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ava Grimes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/07/2014 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nadia Sadanandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/07/2014 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Kaitlyn Chalker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/07/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Juliana Ryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jaela Bandes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/06/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Savanna Doty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval August Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
08/17/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jaela Bandes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval August Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
08/16/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Haley Gibbons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval August Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
08/16/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Amy Behremovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Lake Summer Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
08/04/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eva Tasdemir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Lake Summer Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
08/03/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Rena Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Lake Summer Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
08/03/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amy Behremovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Lake Summer Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
08/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madelynn Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lauren Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nikki Yanez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/15/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/14/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nadia Sadanandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sandra Swiderski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 6-1 |
Avery Hilbig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joselyne Chapui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ellie Schoppe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Elaine Chervinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Tara Malik | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/18/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jordana Ossa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/18/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aditi Thorat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bin Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/17/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Karina Dergunova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/27/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aiden Denman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adriana Lamothe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/26/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jaela Bandes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nikola Budova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hope Moulin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Laura Ashley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Caitlin Neal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Brooke Hearn | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Avery Hilbig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Eleanor Ohayon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lauren Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jaleesa Leslie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Karina Dergunova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lauren Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval February Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
02/02/2014 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Lauren Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval February Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
02/02/2014 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Rena Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval February Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | RobynLyn Medicielo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval February Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
02/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sandra Swiderski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rosie Dickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jaela Bandes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Riley Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nadia Sadanandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/04/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avery Hilbig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap