Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oscar Puyplat (Ocean Ridge, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 | Vladimir Anatol Grintescu | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Grant Kleppinger | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Chandler Nelson | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 3RD | Noa Cakaric | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | S | Victor Pignaton | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | Q | Tomas Orrego | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 | Rafael Bote | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 | Luka Opacic | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | C-64 | Kayden Colombo | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 64 | Noah Gou | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 | Blake Wright | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 256 | Jacob Harrelson | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q | Julian Zhang | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 | Nolan Baynham | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Max Dukowicz | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL | C-16Q | Advay Singh | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL | 32 | Tabb Tuck | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-16 | Alexander Rangelov | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 16 | Rafael Bote | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 32 | John O'Brien | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 64 | Matias Fiorito | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | C-16 | Maddox Bose | L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | 16 | Ryan Bedwick | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | 32 | Guillermo Mendez | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | SW-F | Johnny Wolf | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | W-S | Aryan Ponugoti | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | W-Q | Walker Hendrick | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 16 | James Wakefield | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | 3RD | Victor Pignaton | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | S | Brayden Campion | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | Q | Charles Minvielle | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | 16 | John Valencia | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | 32 | Ivan Urbanovich | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-S | Chinedu Nwokedi | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-Q | Romir Bhalla | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16 | Joseph Lee | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16Q | Riley Riggs | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 | Boning Wang | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | F | Samuel Rosales Stephen | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | S | Peter Nistad | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | Q | Nikesh Reddy Bomma | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 | Alexander Rangelov | W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | Q | Ethan Dawson | L | 4-3 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Sebastian Yeagley | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | C-16 | Joshua Liberman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 16 | Victor Pignaton | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 32 | Dylan Jones | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 64 | Jose Vasquez | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | C-16Q | Axton Boonswang | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | C-32 | Kashiv Malempati | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | 32 | Paul Bower | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | 64 | Christian Castro | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vladimir Anatol Grintescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grant Kleppinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Chandler Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Noa Cakaric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Victor Pignaton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tomas Orrego | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rafael Bote | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Luka Opacic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kayden Colombo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noah Gou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Blake Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jacob Harrelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Julian Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nolan Baynham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Max Dukowicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Advay Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tabb Tuck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Alexander Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rafael Bote | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matias Fiorito | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Maddox Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan Bedwick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Guillermo Mendez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/16/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Johnny Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aryan Ponugoti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Walker Hendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
James Wakefield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | ||
04/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Victor Pignaton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Brayden Campion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | ||
04/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Charles Minvielle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
John Valencia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Chinedu Nwokedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Romir Bhalla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Joseph Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Riley Riggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Boning Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Peter Nistad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nikesh Reddy Bomma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Alexander Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Ethan Dawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Sebastian Yeagley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Liberman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Victor Pignaton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jose Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Axton Boonswang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kashiv Malempati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Paul Bower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap