Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oumar Diallo (Miramar, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | S | Jose Murariu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Charlie Spencer | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 3RD | Benjamin Willwerth | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | Q | Alexander Di Staulo | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Asror Ismoilov | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Stanislav Valenteychik | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | C-F | MANUEL PALMIERI | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | C-S | Akira Huang | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | C-Q | Xiaohu Cao | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 | Stephan Joromsky | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | C-R2 | Mahad Kashif | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | Q | Daniel Clivio | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | 16 | Blake Shoucair | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-Q | Alexander Di Staulo | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R2 | Christian Kulendran | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 | Pablo Paternostro | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 | Ibrahim Carrington | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 | Joshua Roseman | L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 | Zachary Cohen | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Dylan Chang | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | Syler Moss | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | F | Yubel Ubri | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | S | Charlie Spencer | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | Q | Chase Healey | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 | Timothy Pleasant | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | Andrew Schaffer | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3 | Benjamin Kreynes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 16 | Alexander Di Staulo | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 | Andres Wolf | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Alexander Giurgiu | W | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F | Ty Wunderlich | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S | Pablo Paternostro | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q | Asror Ismoilov | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Aldiyar Abzhan | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 32 | Makani Burga | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | F | Christian Kulendran | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | S | Aldiyar Abzhan | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | Q | David Riabko | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | 16 | Edward Strong | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | Q | Ian Perl | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | 16 | Alejandro Maya | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | 32 | Vaughn Harrington | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-Q | Pierce Garbett | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Benjamin Willwerth | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 | JULIAN ALONSO | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Matthew Hewitt | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Max Fleisher | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | S | Fritzterson St Louis | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | Q | Santiago Fusco | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 16 | Thomas Tavera | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 32 | Rolando Torrellas | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/04/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jose Murariu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charlie Spencer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Willwerth | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Asror Ismoilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stanislav Valenteychik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/06/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
MANUEL PALMIERI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Akira Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Xiaohu Cao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stephan Joromsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mahad Kashif | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Clivio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blake Shoucair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christian Kulendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Pablo Paternostro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ibrahim Carrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Joshua Roseman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dylan Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Syler Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/07/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Yubel Ubri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Charlie Spencer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chase Healey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Timothy Pleasant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Schaffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Kreynes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andres Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Giurgiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/10/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ty Wunderlich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Pablo Paternostro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Asror Ismoilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aldiyar Abzhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Makani Burga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/27/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christian Kulendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/27/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aldiyar Abzhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
David Riabko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Edward Strong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | ||
03/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ian Perl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | ||
03/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alejandro Maya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vaughn Harrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/06/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Pierce Garbett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Willwerth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
JULIAN ALONSO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Hewitt | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Max Fleisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Fritzterson St Louis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Santiago Fusco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Tavera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rolando Torrellas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap