Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paige Herremans (Orlando, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R1 | Jordan Grayson | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Jacqueline Soloveychik | L | 6-1 1-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | Q | Cyba Ozzor | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | Q | Kassandra Di Staulo | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 | Sydney Sforzo | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 | Phoebe Teo | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R2 | Marissa Pennings | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 | Finley Kalinic | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 | Sophia Tirico | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S | Lauren James | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Marissa Pennings | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | F | Mariana Ossa | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q | Sydney Sforzo | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Rena Upadhyay | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Aditi Thorat | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q | Whitley Pate | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Sarah Hamner | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Jennifer Riester | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Samantha Maras | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-F | Mariana Ossa | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-S | Amber McGinnis | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-Q | Cambelle Bouchard | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3 | Anslee Long | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 | Sapir Sela | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Kassandra Di Staulo | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 | Kassandra Green | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 | Elaine Chervinsky | L | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 | Ireland Simme | W | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R5Q | Gracie Epps | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R4 | Samantha Svendsen | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R4Q | Amelia Honer | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R3 | Zoe Hammond | W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-Q | Katrina Scott | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-QQ | Nadejda Maslova | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R5 | Daniella Ben-Abraham | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4 | Amelia Honer | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4Q | MiaAngelina Ruja | W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 | Jessica Lu | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q | Sara Snyder | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Tianna Dixon | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Filippa Bruu-Syversen | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Ashtin Hara | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCF | Alison Bach | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS | Vennmukiil Mathivanan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Jordan Shore | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Nikole Lisovyy | W | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Nina Farhat | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 | Melanie Dlugolecki | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R1 | Kassandra Di Staulo | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 16 | Jaleesa Leslie | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R2 | Finley Kalinic | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 | Rena Upadhyay | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q | Nyjah Head | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 16 | Claire Olson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCF | Sophia Wang | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS | Grace Odonnell | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Ariel Johnson | L | 0-6 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Cecilia Alcobe-Garibay | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Sophie Williams | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 3RD | Daniela Porges | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | S | Ariel Johnson | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q | DJ Bennett | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 | Annalisa Smith | W | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 | Nyjah Head | W | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-S | Juliette Finch | L | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-Q | Mya Byrd | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R2 | Lindsay Zink | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 | Violeta Martinez | L | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 | Tyra Richardson | W | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | S | Jasmin Makela | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q | Isabel Pacheco | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 | Lara Smejkal | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 3RD | ari siegel | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 | Katelyn Gramanzini | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | C-Q | Marissa Pennings | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | C-R2 | Natasha Opaciuch | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | 32 | Sophie Williams | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | C-R1 | Makenna Doyle | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | C-R3 | Lauren Cook | L | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | 16 | Jasmin Makela | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | 32 | Jessica Buck | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jordan Grayson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 7-5 |
Jacqueline Soloveychik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Cyba Ozzor | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kassandra Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sydney Sforzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Phoebe Teo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Marissa Pennings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Finley Kalinic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophia Tirico | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lauren James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Marissa Pennings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mariana Ossa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sydney Sforzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rena Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aditi Thorat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Whitley Pate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sarah Hamner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jennifer Riester | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samantha Maras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mariana Ossa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Amber McGinnis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cambelle Bouchard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anslee Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sapir Sela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kassandra Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kassandra Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-1 |
Elaine Chervinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Ireland Simme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R5Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gracie Epps | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samantha Svendsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amelia Honer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Zoe Hammond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Katrina Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nadejda Maslova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Daniella Ben-Abraham | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Amelia Honer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
MiaAngelina Ruja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jessica Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sara Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tianna Dixon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashtin Hara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Alison Bach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vennmukiil Mathivanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jordan Shore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-2 |
Nikole Lisovyy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nina Farhat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Melanie Dlugolecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kassandra Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jaleesa Leslie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Finley Kalinic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rena Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Nyjah Head | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Claire Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/27/2017 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sophia Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/27/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Grace Odonnell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 6-1 |
Ariel Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cecilia Alcobe-Garibay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Sophie Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/06/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniela Porges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/05/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ariel Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
DJ Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-2 |
Annalisa Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Nyjah Head | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 6-4 |
Juliette Finch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mya Byrd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lindsay Zink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-2 |
Violeta Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 7-5 |
Tyra Richardson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/06/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jasmin Makela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isabel Pacheco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lara Smejkal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ari siegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Katelyn Gramanzini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Marissa Pennings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natasha Opaciuch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sophie Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Makenna Doyle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | ||
01/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 7-6 |
Lauren Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jasmin Makela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jessica Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap