Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paige Wygodzki (Huntington, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 16 | Emma Sy | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 32 | Leila Epstein | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Park Ave Dec 18th Championships BG18 (24 draw) | Q | Kady Tannenbaum | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 December E. Setauket (Girls 18) (32 draw) | S | Linda Ziets-Segura | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 December E. Setauket (Girls 18) (32 draw) | Q | Ligaya Murray | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Park Ave Tennis Dec 4th Classic, (24 draw) | S | Michelle Ryndin | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Park Ave Tennis Dec 4th Classic, (24 draw) | Q | Natalie Phillips | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Park Ave Tennis Dec 4th Classic, (24 draw) | 16 | Kira Diaz | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | 16 | Ava Bruno | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | C-R2 | Anagha Shankar | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
11/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | 32 | Caitlin Bui | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Ross School Open November 20, (16 draw) | Q | Darian Perfiliev | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Ross School Open November 20, (16 draw) | 16 | Isabella Pagnozzi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | 3RD | Summer Chandler | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | S | Ahniya Vustsina | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | Q | Lara Afolayanka | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | 16 | Isabelle DeLuccia | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | 32 | Callie Curtis | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | 3RD | Summer Chandler | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | S | Pearlie Zhang | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | Q | Ahniya Vustsina | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | 16 | Olivia Zuba | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | 32 | Giana Marks | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | Q | Shannon Lam | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | 16 | Michelle Ryndin | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | 32 | Rebecca Hess | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-S | Nadia Barteck | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-Q | Tina Kintiroglou | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-R3 | Ronit Khromchenko | W | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-R3Q | Emilia Romano | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-R2 | Tara Kurepa | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | 64 | Reese Sibley | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | QCS | Anika Paul | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | Q | Nadia Barteck | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | 16 | Chantajah Mills | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | 32 | Diya Chawla | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | QCF | Ronit Khromchenko | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | QCS | simran makker | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | Q | Leena Friedman | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | 16 | Reese Sibley | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | 32 | Eleni Kontokosta | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | F | Ahniya Vustsina | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | S | Shannon Lam | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | Q | Stella Kirby | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | 16 | ALEXA TAVILOGLU | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | 32 | Dylin Pizzutello | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | F | Julia Sniadowski | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | S | Olivia Traynor | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | Q | Callie Curtis | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | 16 | Ireland Obrien | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 ATS Eastern Feb Challenger | F | Leena Friedman | L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 ATS Eastern Feb Challenger | S | Ava Alfano | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 ATS Eastern Feb Challenger | Q | Sabrina Shvartsman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 ATS Eastern Feb Challenger | 16 | Petra Frinculescu | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S | Journee Henderson | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q | Sanam Krishnani | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Sofia Haro | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Zoe Laruelle | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Kate McHallam | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | 32 | Filipa Delgado | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | C-R3Q | Isabella Paradisi | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Emma Sy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Leila Epstein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Park Ave Dec 18th Championships BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kady Tannenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 December E. Setauket (Girls 18) (32 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Linda Ziets-Segura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 December E. Setauket (Girls 18) (32 draw) | ||
12/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ligaya Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Park Ave Tennis Dec 4th Classic, (24 draw) | ||
12/06/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Michelle Ryndin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Park Ave Tennis Dec 4th Classic, (24 draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natalie Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Park Ave Tennis Dec 4th Classic, (24 draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kira Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ava Bruno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Anagha Shankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | ||
11/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Caitlin Bui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Ross School Open November 20, (16 draw) | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Darian Perfiliev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Ross School Open November 20, (16 draw) | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Pagnozzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/15/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Summer Chandler | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ahniya Vustsina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lara Afolayanka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Isabelle DeLuccia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Callie Curtis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
11/01/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Summer Chandler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
11/01/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Pearlie Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ahniya Vustsina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Zuba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Giana Marks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shannon Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Michelle Ryndin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rebecca Hess | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Nadia Barteck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Tina Kintiroglou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
9-8 | Ronit Khromchenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Emilia Romano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Tara Kurepa | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Reese Sibley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | ||
09/06/2020 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Anika Paul | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nadia Barteck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Chantajah Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | ||
09/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Diya Chawla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/30/2020 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ronit Khromchenko | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/30/2020 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
simran makker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Leena Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Reese Sibley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Eleni Kontokosta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ahniya Vustsina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Shannon Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stella Kirby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
ALEXA TAVILOGLU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylin Pizzutello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | ||
08/02/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julia Sniadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | ||
08/02/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Olivia Traynor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Callie Curtis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ireland Obrien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ATS Eastern Feb Challenger | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Leena Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ATS Eastern Feb Challenger | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ava Alfano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ATS Eastern Feb Challenger | ||
02/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sabrina Shvartsman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ATS Eastern Feb Challenger | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Petra Frinculescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Journee Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sanam Krishnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sofia Haro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Zoe Laruelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kate McHallam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Filipa Delgado | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Paradisi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap