Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Patrick Anderson (Racine, WI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Racine December Junior Classic- Level 5 | F | William Zordani | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Racine December Junior Classic- Level 5 | S | Thomas Foley | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Racine December Junior Classic- Level 5 | Q | Daniel Garlock | W | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
East Side Tennis & Fitness Club November Open 18's and 16's - Level 5 | F | Dillon Gross | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
East Side Tennis & Fitness Club November Open 18's and 16's - Level 5 | S | Joey Slicker | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Tournament Level 5 | C-F | Daniel Moore | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Tournament Level 5 | Q | CALEB SCHIFANO | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Fall Open - Level 5 | S | Jake Zipoli | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Fall Open - Level 5 | Q | Kyler Kappes | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Fall Open - Level 5 | 16 | Jonathan Peck | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Tournamenet MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F | Morgan Red | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Tournamenet MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Tyler Holwerda | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | S | Ethan Mardanus-Budiono | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | Q | Sam Hopp | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | SO-R1 | Zachary Teffner | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | SE-Q | David Buchinsky | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | 64 | Daniel Henry | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | W-R1 | Jack Winkler | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Junior Open - Level 5 | F | Alexander Budde | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Junior Open - Level 5 | S | Cameron Strawn | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC 2015 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 5 | F | Austin Sternbach | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC 2015 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 5 | S | Luke Nelson | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 5 | F | Jack Armstrong | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 5 | S | Kirby Julian | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 5 | Q | Steven Chen | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
MTEF/Homestead Jr. Open - Level 5 | F | Matthew Primozic | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
MTEF/Homestead Jr. Open - Level 5 | S | Benjamin Backer | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 5 | S | Matthew Primozic | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 5 | Q | Jacob Huntoon | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Luke Ingles | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Miguel Rayos Del Sol | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-QQ | Patrick Krill | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 | Robin Engel | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 | Brandon Ancona | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R2 | Christian Timm | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R1 | Jesse Sacks | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Lucky Shot Tournament MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F | Patrick Holly | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Lucky Shot Tournament MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Pranav Haran | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 5 | F | Danny Schoen | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 5 | S | Craig Campbell | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 5 | Q | Daniel Balister | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 | Christopher Casati | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 | Michael Faber | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Racine December Junior Classic- Level 5 | ||
12/05/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
William Zordani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine December Junior Classic- Level 5 | ||
12/05/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Foley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine December Junior Classic- Level 5 | ||
12/04/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Daniel Garlock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Side Tennis & Fitness Club November Open 18's and 16's - Level 5 | ||
11/28/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Dillon Gross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Side Tennis & Fitness Club November Open 18's and 16's - Level 5 | ||
11/28/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joey Slicker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Tournament Level 5 | ||
11/21/2015 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Tournament Level 5 | ||
11/20/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
CALEB SCHIFANO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
11/14/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jake Zipoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
11/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kyler Kappes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
11/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jonathan Peck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Tournamenet MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/07/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Morgan Red | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Tournamenet MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/07/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tyler Holwerda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/26/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Mardanus-Budiono | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/26/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Hopp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/06/2015 | SO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Zachary Teffner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/06/2015 | SE-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Buchinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/05/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Daniel Henry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/05/2015 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Winkler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
08/29/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Budde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
08/29/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cameron Strawn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC 2015 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 5 | ||
08/22/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Austin Sternbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC 2015 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 5 | ||
08/22/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
08/09/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Armstrong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
08/08/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kirby Julian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
08/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Steven Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MTEF/Homestead Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
07/21/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Matthew Primozic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MTEF/Homestead Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
07/20/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Benjamin Backer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
07/10/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matthew Primozic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
07/10/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Huntoon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Ingles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/20/2015 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Miguel Rayos Del Sol | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/15/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Patrick Krill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robin Engel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brandon Ancona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/14/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Christian Timm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/14/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jesse Sacks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lucky Shot Tournament MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/07/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Patrick Holly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lucky Shot Tournament MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/07/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pranav Haran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
02/14/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Danny Schoen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
02/14/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Craig Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
02/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Balister | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/31/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christopher Casati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/31/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Faber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap