Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Patrick Lin (Highland Park, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 16 | Nikhil Kamdar | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 32 | LUKE KARNIEWICH | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at GHRC | 32 | Ross Derose | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at GHRC | 64 | Daniel Meinster | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | Q | Dennis Barlotta | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | 16 | David Weltz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1 New Shrewsbury November Championships | 32 | Arjun Krishnan | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 16 | Nicholas Rudman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Simon Camacho | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 64 | Daniel Meinster | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B G-Force Tennis Fall Classic | F | Jeremy Atwater | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B G-Force Tennis Fall Classic | S | Eshan Kanetkar | W | 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B G-Force Tennis Fall Classic | Q | Pranav Krishnan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Centercourt Mt Olive September Championships | 32 | Daniel Meinster | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GST Summer End Challenger | F | Andrew Lai | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GST Summer End Challenger | S | Thomas Shung | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GST Summer End Challenger | Q | Julian Szuper | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B & L3 On Serve End of Summer Classic | S | Ethan Jacobs | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B; L3 On Serve August Classic | F | Kemal Aziz | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B; L3 On Serve August Classic | S | Aaron Reznik | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GST Mid-August Challenger | F | Derek Lung | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GST Mid-August Challenger | S | Sam Yildirimlar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GST Mid-August Challenger | Q | Vikram Manisankar | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B, L3 On Serve August Challenger | F | John Rudden | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B, L3 On Serve August Challenger | S | Thomas Shung | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B, L3 On Serve August Challenger | Q | Justin Wain | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B GST Summertime Challenger | Q | Alex Telson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B GST July Challenger | F | Nick Asreen | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B G-Force Tennis Independence Day Challenger | 16 | Vishal Walia | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B GST Summer Challenger | S | Kevin Yan | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B GST Summer Challenger | Q | Matthew Resnikoff | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B June Challenger at Tiger Tennis | S | Michael Dozortsev | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B June Challenger at Tiger Tennis | Q | Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B June Challenger at Tiger Tennis | 16 | Adam Doynow | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B On Serve Start of the Summer Event | F | Craig Rosen | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B On Serve Start of the Summer Event | S | Oliver Rodriguez | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Centercourt Chatham (National L3) | C-R1 | Derek Raskopf | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Centercourt Chatham (National L3) | 64 | Alan Delman | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2015 | Tournament B18s |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | 32 | Igor Maslov | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Centercourt Florham Park Challenger | F | Rohan Singh | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Centercourt Florham Park Challenger | S | Sam Vagner | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Centercourt Florham Park Challenger | Q | Jai Bansal | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 | Igor Maslov | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R1 | Daniel Cohen | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Gold's Dewitt April Championships | 16 | Brett Winters | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B West Rock April Challenger | S | Theodore van Eck | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | S | Rakesh Chamala | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | Q | Ross Coleman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | 16 | John Rudden | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | S | Andrew Mariados | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | Q | Jeffrey Martin | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | 16 | Elan Shiang | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Mountain Lakes March Challenger | Q | Andrew Lee | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Mountain Lakes March Challenger | 16 | Matthew Hopkins | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championships | 16 | KWEISI KENYATTE | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championships | 32 | Derek Lung | W | 0-6 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 64 | Mark Indriolo | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | C-Q | Ryan Fishback | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | C-R2 | William Pak | W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | 16 | Kabir Rajpal | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | 32 | Sachin Ganesh | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Mtn Lakes February Challenger | Q | Jacob Kern | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Mtn Lakes February Challenger | 16 | Zachary Levin | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Mtn Lakes February Challenger | 32 | Andrew Lai | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Deer Park (National L3) | C-R2 | Ethan Leon | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Deer Park (National L3) | C-R1 | Richard Zusman | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Deer Park (National L3) | 32 | Derek Raskopf | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 | William Phillips | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Connor Aylett | L | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nikhil Kamdar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/26/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at GHRC | ||
12/12/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ross Derose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at GHRC | ||
12/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Daniel Meinster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/27/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dennis Barlotta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | David Weltz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury November Championships | ||
11/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Arjun Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Rudman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Simon Camacho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Daniel Meinster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B G-Force Tennis Fall Classic | ||
10/11/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jeremy Atwater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B G-Force Tennis Fall Classic | ||
10/10/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 6-0 |
Eshan Kanetkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B G-Force Tennis Fall Classic | ||
10/10/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Pranav Krishnan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1A Centercourt Mt Olive September Championships | ||
09/19/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Daniel Meinster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B GST Summer End Challenger | ||
09/01/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Lai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B GST Summer End Challenger | ||
09/01/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Thomas Shung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B GST Summer End Challenger | ||
08/31/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julian Szuper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B & L3 On Serve End of Summer Classic | ||
08/28/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Jacobs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B; L3 On Serve August Classic | ||
08/26/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kemal Aziz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B; L3 On Serve August Classic | ||
08/26/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Aaron Reznik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B GST Mid-August Challenger | ||
08/18/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Derek Lung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B GST Mid-August Challenger | ||
08/18/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Yildirimlar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B GST Mid-August Challenger | ||
08/17/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Vikram Manisankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B, L3 On Serve August Challenger | ||
08/05/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
John Rudden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B, L3 On Serve August Challenger | ||
08/05/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Thomas Shung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B, L3 On Serve August Challenger | ||
08/04/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Justin Wain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B GST Summertime Challenger | ||
07/24/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Telson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B GST July Challenger | ||
07/08/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nick Asreen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B G-Force Tennis Independence Day Challenger | ||
07/04/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vishal Walia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B GST Summer Challenger | ||
06/30/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kevin Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B GST Summer Challenger | ||
06/29/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Matthew Resnikoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B June Challenger at Tiger Tennis | ||
06/21/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Dozortsev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B June Challenger at Tiger Tennis | ||
06/20/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B June Challenger at Tiger Tennis | ||
06/20/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Adam Doynow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B On Serve Start of the Summer Event | ||
06/18/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Craig Rosen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B On Serve Start of the Summer Event | ||
06/17/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Oliver Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Centercourt Chatham (National L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Derek Raskopf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Centercourt Chatham (National L3) | ||
06/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alan Delman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
05/30/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Igor Maslov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Centercourt Florham Park Challenger | ||
05/24/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rohan Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Centercourt Florham Park Challenger | ||
05/24/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sam Vagner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Centercourt Florham Park Challenger | ||
05/23/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Jai Bansal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Igor Maslov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/18/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Daniel Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Gold's Dewitt April Championships | ||
04/11/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Brett Winters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B West Rock April Challenger | ||
04/03/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Theodore van Eck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | ||
03/28/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rakesh Chamala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | ||
03/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ross Coleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | ||
03/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
John Rudden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | ||
03/22/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Mariados | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | ||
03/21/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jeffrey Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | ||
03/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elan Shiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Mountain Lakes March Challenger | ||
03/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Mountain Lakes March Challenger | ||
03/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matthew Hopkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championships | ||
03/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
KWEISI KENYATTE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 New Shrewsbury March Championships | ||
03/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 7-6 |
Derek Lung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/21/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Mark Indriolo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/15/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ryan Fishback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/15/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
William Pak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kabir Rajpal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sachin Ganesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Mtn Lakes February Challenger | ||
02/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jacob Kern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Mtn Lakes February Challenger | ||
02/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Zachary Levin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Mtn Lakes February Challenger | ||
02/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Andrew Lai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/17/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Ethan Leon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/17/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Richard Zusman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Derek Raskopf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/10/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/09/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 6-3 |
Connor Aylett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap