Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paul Bower (Coral Springs, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | F | Jose Vasquez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | S | Ivan Urbanovich | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | Q | Albert Crismar | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 16 | Alan Shum | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 | Miguel Angarita | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 64 | Kipton Roskaft | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-32 | Felipe Wright | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 | Julian Mahdavi | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Sean Ikwueme | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | F | Ivan Rybak | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | S | Albert Crismar | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | Q | ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | 16 | Eric Echeverria | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | F | JUAN BENITO | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | S | Geet Pondala | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | Q | Miguel Angarita | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 | Eric Echeverria | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | Q | Adam Harrah | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Aarav Shashikiran | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16Q | Alexander Rangelov | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 | Noa Cakaric | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-Q | Mykyta Kasatkin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | Q | Maddox Bogomolov | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 | Marko Johannson | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-Q | Ivan Rybak | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | Q | Mikaeel Alibaig | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 | Luke Jones | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | C-128 | Sebastian Godoy | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 256 | David Bayat | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | F | Eric Echeverria | W | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | S | Ryan Hao | W | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | Q | hakan ozdogan | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 | Jake Khera | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Ishan Mahapatra | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-S | Samuel Rosales Stephen | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-Q | Raimey Shaun Miral | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-16 | Gabriel Cottone | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-16Q | Andrew Shkotkin | W | 4-4 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-32 | KeXing Lu | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-32Q | Kashiv Malempati | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 64 | Axton Boonswang | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | C-F | Sebastian Renteria-Ruiz | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | C-S | Danny Platovsky | W | 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Zachary Cooper | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | Q | ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI | L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | 16 | Philip Paun | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | C-Q | Rafael Bote | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | C-16 | Rocco Roti | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | 16 | Daniil Berezin | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | 32 | Ivan Urbanovich | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 3RD | Noa Cakaric | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | S | Alexander Klimovich | W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q | Sebastian Constandache | L | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Belal Aref | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-16Q | Qi Ao | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 32 | Achyuth Binu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-F | Albert Crismar | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-S | Dylan Jones | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-Q | Ryan Bedwick | W | 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-QQ | Aiden Phoebus | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 | Albert Crismar | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | C-F | Jose Vasquez | W | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | C-S | Sebastian Constandache | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | C-QQ | Luke Jones | W | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Brayden Campion | L | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | 3RD | Dylan Jones | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | S | Axton Boonswang | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | Q | Macksimus Malhotra | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | 16 | Noa Cakaric | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | C-16 | Beau Gibson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 16 | Diego Pesciotta | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 32 | Santiago Salazar | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 64 | Gabriel Karam | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | C-Q | Andy Wang | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | C-16 | Max Martin | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | 16 | Benjamin Montana | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | 32 | Oscar Puyplat | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | 64 | Shaan Prasad | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jose Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Albert Crismar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alan Shum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Miguel Angarita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kipton Roskaft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/25/2023 | Q-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Felipe Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julian Mahdavi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sean Ikwueme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ivan Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Albert Crismar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Eric Echeverria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
JUAN BENITO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Geet Pondala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Miguel Angarita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eric Echeverria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Adam Harrah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aarav Shashikiran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexander Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Noa Cakaric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Mykyta Kasatkin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Maddox Bogomolov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Marko Johannson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ivan Rybak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mikaeel Alibaig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sebastian Godoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Bayat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Eric Echeverria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Ryan Hao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
hakan ozdogan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jake Khera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ishan Mahapatra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Raimey Shaun Miral | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Cottone | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-4 | Andrew Shkotkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-1 | KeXing Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kashiv Malempati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Axton Boonswang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Renteria-Ruiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Danny Platovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Philip Paun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rafael Bote | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Rocco Roti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniil Berezin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Noa Cakaric | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Alexander Klimovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Sebastian Constandache | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Belal Aref | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Qi Ao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Achyuth Binu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Albert Crismar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-0 | Dylan Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-0 |
Ryan Bedwick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Aiden Phoebus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Albert Crismar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Jose Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sebastian Constandache | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Luke Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Brayden Campion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dylan Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Axton Boonswang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Macksimus Malhotra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noa Cakaric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Beau Gibson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Diego Pesciotta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Santiago Salazar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Karam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andy Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Max Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Benjamin Montana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Oscar Puyplat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Shaan Prasad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap