Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paul Cai (Greensboro, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-16Q | Ryan Barr | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 | Isaac Lee | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | F | Alex Gonzalez | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S | Christopher Ruiz | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q | Eric Weinberg | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Cameron Colquitt | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bocage Junior Championships | C-S | Landon dang | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bocage Junior Championships | C-Q | Neil J Witherow | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bocage Junior Championships | 16 | Luke Briggs | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-S | Henry Corbin | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-Q | Preston Gastgeb | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q | Lucas Brown | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 | Sutton Shapard | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | F | Gus Geubelle | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S | Monroe Remy | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q | Jonas Klahr | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Fall Jr Open | C-S | Lucas Brown | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Fall Jr Open | C-Q | Robert Browne | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Fall Jr Open | Q | Harry Loeffler | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Fall Jr Open | 16 | William Hancock | W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Shoubhit Ravishankar | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Spencer-Jayden Davenport | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Finn Hoskins | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Chase Mangum | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | C-16 | Jaylen Chang | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | 32 | Lucas Jackowski | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Jr Open | F | Gray Dillon | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Jr Open | S | Damien Robinson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Jr Open | Q | Theo Corbin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 3RD | Gus Geubelle | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S | Damien Robinson | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q | Carlos Apodaca | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-Q | Brandon Ionescu | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q | William Sellers | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 | Jackson Nelson | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Oakwood Shelter Insurance Summer Open | R3 | Brandon Ionescu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Oakwood Shelter Insurance Summer Open | R2 | Harry Hoover | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Oakwood Shelter Insurance Summer Open | R1 | Preston Gastgeb | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | C-QQ | Damien Robinson | L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | 16 | Lucas Brown | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Duncan First Bank Summer Jr Open | C-Q | Damien Robinson | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Duncan First Bank Summer Jr Open | 16 | Jack Griffith | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Ian Mendieta | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Zachary Chau | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Armaan Bhatnagar | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Nabil Oulad | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Oakwood Spring Open | R3 | Max Pickett | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Oakwood Spring Open | R2 | Jett Sewell | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Oakwood Spring Open | R1 | Braley Griffith | L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BOYS' 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | NW-F | William Hancock | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BOYS' 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | NO-S | Jordan Patterson | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BOYS' 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | Q | Reid Palmer | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BOYS' 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | 16 | Maddox McIntyre | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | R4 | Josiah Wang | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | R3 | Aiden Li | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | R2 | David Lopez Castellanos | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA OK BG10 Green Oakwood Country Club | R5 | Carlos Apodaca | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA OK BG10 Green Oakwood Country Club | R3 | Logan Bryan | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA OK BG10 Green Oakwood Country Club | R2 | Preston Gastgeb | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA OK BG10 Green Oakwood Country Club | R1 | Matthew Marchbanks | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R4 | Diego Martinez | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R3 | Kai Perry | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R2 | Xinshuo Zhou | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R1 | Andrew Jacobs | W | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Barr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isaac Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Christopher Ruiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eric Weinberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cameron Colquitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Landon dang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Neil J Witherow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Briggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
10/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Henry Corbin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
10/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Preston Gastgeb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucas Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sutton Shapard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gus Geubelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Monroe Remy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonas Klahr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Fall Jr Open | ||
09/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lucas Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Fall Jr Open | ||
09/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Robert Browne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Fall Jr Open | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Harry Loeffler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Fall Jr Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
William Hancock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/11/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Shoubhit Ravishankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Spencer-Jayden Davenport | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Finn Hoskins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Chase Mangum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | ||
08/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaylen Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Jackowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Jr Open | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gray Dillon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Jr Open | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Damien Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Jr Open | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Theo Corbin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gus Geubelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Damien Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Carlos Apodaca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Brandon Ionescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Sellers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jackson Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Oakwood Shelter Insurance Summer Open | ||
06/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Ionescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Oakwood Shelter Insurance Summer Open | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Harry Hoover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Oakwood Shelter Insurance Summer Open | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Preston Gastgeb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | ||
06/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Damien Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Duncan First Bank Summer Jr Open | ||
06/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Damien Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Duncan First Bank Summer Jr Open | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ian Mendieta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zachary Chau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Armaan Bhatnagar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nabil Oulad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Oakwood Spring Open | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Max Pickett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Oakwood Spring Open | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Jett Sewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 Oakwood Spring Open | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Braley Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BOYS' 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | ||
03/05/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
William Hancock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BOYS' 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | ||
03/05/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jordan Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BOYS' 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Reid Palmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BOYS' 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maddox McIntyre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Josiah Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aiden Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
David Lopez Castellanos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG10 Green Oakwood Country Club | ||
01/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Carlos Apodaca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG10 Green Oakwood Country Club | ||
01/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Logan Bryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG10 Green Oakwood Country Club | ||
01/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Preston Gastgeb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG10 Green Oakwood Country Club | ||
01/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Matthew Marchbanks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Diego Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kai Perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Xinshuo Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Andrew Jacobs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap