Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paulo Arredondo (New Braunfels, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 | Rush Slivjanovski | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Martiniano Decoud | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-F | Michael Miller | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-S | Leon Linetski | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-Q | Pedro Emilio Martinez | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | 16 | Grant Kleppinger | L | 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-QQ | Michael Alejandro Thornton | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-QQ | Bekzod Jalilov | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | 16 | Tristan Bradu | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SE-F | Ahed Abukmail | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S | Justin Lu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Prateek Singla | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Vedhanth Rajagopalan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Noah Whitman | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Gus Pielop | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Justin Lu | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Manuel Quijada | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Lucas Alden | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Jakub Obrochta | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Marcus McWilliams | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Martin Fernandez | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Luca Arredondo | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Prateek Singla | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | James Pickren | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | ALEJANDRO SALMERON | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Press Engelland | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina | W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Jakub Obrochta | W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rush Slivjanovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Martiniano Decoud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Michael Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leon Linetski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pedro Emilio Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Grant Kleppinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Alejandro Thornton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Bekzod Jalilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tristan Bradu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ahed Abukmail | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Lu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Prateek Singla | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vedhanth Rajagopalan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/26/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Noah Whitman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gus Pielop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Justin Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Manuel Quijada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lucas Alden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jakub Obrochta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Marcus McWilliams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Martin Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luca Arredondo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Prateek Singla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Pickren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
ALEJANDRO SALMERON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Press Engelland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Jakub Obrochta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap