Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Philip Michaels (Wellington, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-S | Shawn Sivriver | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-QQ | Max Freedman | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 | Kavin Chandrasekhar | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q | Kevin Eutsey | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 | Marco Lee | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R3 | Michael Giron | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R2 | Kevin Eutsey | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R1 | Jay Kubota | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | Q | Jay Kubota | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | 16 | Shyaam Shanmugam | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior SPLITZ Championships | Q | Mavrix Yacavino | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior SPLITZ Championships | 16 | Paul Gielen | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | F | Kayden Collins | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S | Daniel Sastre | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32Q | Luc Metz | L | 6-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 | Lucas Castillo-Sanchez | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Midsummer Classic | Q | Albert Crismar | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Midsummer Classic | 16 | Robert Henry Beautelus | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | F | Josiah Lawrence | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | S | Christian Naya | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | Q | Giovany Garrido | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | 16 | Guilherme Costa | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ballenisles Classic | F | Sebastian Papp | L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ballenisles Classic | S | Santiago Lara | W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ballenisles Classic | Q | Jack Sieg | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ballenisles Classic | 16 | Daniel Sastre | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ | Aarav Narain Bansal | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 | Andres Rodriguez | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | F | Lucas Turcanu | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S | Sachin Katragadda | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32 | Matthew Shapiro | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 64 | Ivan Kisic | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32Q | Stefan Karatosic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Village of Wellington Championships | P1-F | Christian Naya | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R4 | Jay Kubota | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R3 | Joshua Huller | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R2 | Kayden Collins | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R1 | Sean Watson | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | F | Guilherme Costa | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S | Alexey Oshchepkov | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q | MATIAS MORAN | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Pilot Event) | F | Joseph Giron | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Pilot Event) | S | Eduardo Cardenas | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Pilot Event) | Q | Chandler Nelson | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Saint Patrick's Spring Break Championships | R3 | Carter Leidy | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Saint Patrick's Spring Break Championships | R2 | Keane Chambers | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Saint Patrick's Spring Break Championships | R1 | Giorgio Centeno-Barrett | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | Q | Alexander Brown | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | 16 | Christian Naya | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Feb. Level 6 | F | Mavrix Yacavino | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Feb. Level 6 | S | Taj Altine | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | C-Q | Minato Koido | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | C-16Q | Kellen O'Brien | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | 32 | Morgan Woodson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q | Alessandro Melotti | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 | Sebastien Pavelek | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | C-32Q | Ivan Kisic | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | 64 | Jacob Maravillas | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S | Max Freedman | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q | Tyler Hage | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Shawn Sivriver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Max Freedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kevin Eutsey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Marco Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Michael Giron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-2 | Kevin Eutsey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-0 | Jay Kubota | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Jay Kubota | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shyaam Shanmugam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior SPLITZ Championships | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Mavrix Yacavino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior SPLITZ Championships | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Paul Gielen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/03/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kayden Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Sastre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-1 |
Luc Metz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Midsummer Classic | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Albert Crismar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Midsummer Classic | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Robert Henry Beautelus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Josiah Lawrence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christian Naya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Giovany Garrido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Guilherme Costa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Sebastian Papp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Santiago Lara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
07/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jack Sieg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Sastre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 | Aarav Narain Bansal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Andres Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
06/18/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lucas Turcanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sachin Katragadda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Matthew Shapiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ivan Kisic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Stefan Karatosic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Christian Naya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Jay Kubota | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Joshua Huller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Kayden Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sean Watson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Guilherme Costa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexey Oshchepkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
MATIAS MORAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joseph Giron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Eduardo Cardenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chandler Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint Patrick's Spring Break Championships | ||
03/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Carter Leidy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint Patrick's Spring Break Championships | ||
03/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Keane Chambers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint Patrick's Spring Break Championships | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Giorgio Centeno-Barrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christian Naya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Feb. Level 6 | ||
02/26/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mavrix Yacavino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Feb. Level 6 | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Taj Altine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Minato Koido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kellen O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Morgan Woodson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alessandro Melotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sebastien Pavelek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ivan Kisic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jacob Maravillas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Max Freedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Tyler Hage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap