Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Pranav Gadiraju (Hoffman Estates, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD | Anish Gangavaram | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S | Preston Stearns | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Ryan Mudre | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | SOHAM PRADHAN | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Douglas Prew | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Connor Ruble | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 | Will Mayew | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | 64 | Allen Gong | L | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 | Jace Alexander | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R3Q | Sahil Deenadayalu | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R2 | Charlie Chernawsky | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 64 | Noah Roslin | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R1 | Frank Piana | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S | Noah Viste | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | Tomas Salgado | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Noah Viste | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Marc Blekhman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Ammar Wazir | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Thomas Schultz | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F | Preston Stearns | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | Nicholas Herdoiza | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Vander Woody | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Charles Wood | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Tygen Goldammer | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Benjamin Pomeranets | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Stefan Regalia | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Andrew Solarewicz | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S | Ryan Cahill | L | 4-3 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Nicholas Herdoiza | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Gabriel Sardo | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD | John Fakouri | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Sriram Arvind | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Caleb Miller | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R3Q | Thomas Kennedy | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 | Matthew Mitchell | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 | Jaxon Lamb | L | 6-4 0-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | QCF | Matthew Plunkett | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | QCS | Omar Oudeh | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q | Benjamin Pomeranets | L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Ervin Perkowski | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Reed Scullen | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Drew Hackney | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S | Prathinav Merneedi | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Arartik Marwah | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | Charlie Chernawsky | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Gabriel Sardo | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Mitchell Stermer | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | William Shirley | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4 | Benjamin Pomeranets | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 16 | Mujtaba Ali-Khan | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 | Will McHugh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 | Kazuhide Watanabe | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Nathan Mu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | Q | Michael Choi | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 16 | TJ Dale | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 32 | Jai Vallurupalli | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 64 | Benjamin Aizenberg | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-S | Jackson Graham | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-Q | Benjamin Almquist | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-R1 | Nadeem Jones | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 | Ajay Mahenthiran | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Aiden De Witt | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley May Spring Open - MW Level 4 | F | Matthew Plunkett | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley May Spring Open - MW Level 4 | S | TJ Dale | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley May Spring Open - MW Level 4 | Q | Dylan Tang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Carlos Gutierrez | L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | William Kasten | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | vlad meluta | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 | Noah Viste | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q | Caleb Miller | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 | Brady Wisdom | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 | Nikita Filin | L | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 | Nicholas Balthazor | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | QCS | Omar Oudeh | L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q | Nicholas Herdoiza | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 | Michael Shi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 | Mark Karev | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 | Ishwa Williams | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F | Omar Oudeh | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S | Dean Kamenev | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Tommy Czaplinski | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Sriram Arvind | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Matthew Gordinier | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | QCS | Michael Choi | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q | Noah Becker | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 | Kohtaro Kuriyama | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Owen Kendler | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Simon Volkema | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
NSRC January Boys 18's - Level 4 | F | Jack Selati | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
NSRC January Boys 18's - Level 4 | S | Prathinav Merneedi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
NSRC January Boys 18's - Level 4 | Q | Charlie Raftery | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
NSRC January Boys 18's - Level 4 | 16 | DUPLICATETom DUPLICATEMilnarik | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anish Gangavaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Preston Stearns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ryan Mudre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
SOHAM PRADHAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Douglas Prew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Ruble | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Will Mayew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 6-3 |
Allen Gong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jace Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sahil Deenadayalu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Charlie Chernawsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noah Roslin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Frank Piana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Viste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tomas Salgado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Noah Viste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Marc Blekhman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ammar Wazir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Thomas Schultz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/08/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Preston Stearns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nicholas Herdoiza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Vander Woody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Charles Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tygen Goldammer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Benjamin Pomeranets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Stefan Regalia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Solarewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Ryan Cahill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Herdoiza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Gabriel Sardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
John Fakouri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sriram Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caleb Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Thomas Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 6-3 |
Jaxon Lamb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Matthew Plunkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Omar Oudeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Benjamin Pomeranets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ervin Perkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reed Scullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Drew Hackney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Prathinav Merneedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arartik Marwah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Chernawsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Gabriel Sardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Mitchell Stermer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Shirley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Benjamin Pomeranets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Will McHugh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kazuhide Watanabe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Mu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
TJ Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jai Vallurupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Aizenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jackson Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | NO-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Benjamin Almquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | NO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nadeem Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ajay Mahenthiran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aiden De Witt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush Copley May Spring Open - MW Level 4 | ||
05/19/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Matthew Plunkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush Copley May Spring Open - MW Level 4 | ||
05/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
TJ Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush Copley May Spring Open - MW Level 4 | ||
05/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Carlos Gutierrez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
William Kasten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
vlad meluta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah Viste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caleb Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brady Wisdom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-4 |
Nikita Filin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Balthazor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Omar Oudeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Herdoiza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Shi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mark Karev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ishwa Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Omar Oudeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dean Kamenev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tommy Czaplinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sriram Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Gordinier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Michael Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noah Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Owen Kendler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Simon Volkema | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NSRC January Boys 18's - Level 4 | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Selati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NSRC January Boys 18's - Level 4 | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Prathinav Merneedi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NSRC January Boys 18's - Level 4 | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Raftery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NSRC January Boys 18's - Level 4 | ||
01/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DUPLICATETom DUPLICATEMilnarik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap