Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Prateek Singla (Kyle, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | Vance Dick | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Siddharth Lakkireddy | L | 7-5 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Akhil Yalamuri | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F | Aaron Griffin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S | Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Jude Bruce | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Michael Parker | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Reagan McLaughlin | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Press Engelland | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Patrick Burke | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Aidan McVeigh | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 | Caiden Riebold | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Mateo Garcia Castro | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-F | Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S | Aidan Moseley | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q | Logan Davis | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Mitchell Spence | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q | Jonathan Seder | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 | Geronimo Maya | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64Q | Ezra Suez | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 | Rayyan Shahid | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Jonathan Seder | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Mitchell Spence | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Elijah Mireles | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F | Raffael Giesen-Linssen | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Mills Hall | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Paulo Arredondo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Cole McGee | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 | Nicholas Raymond | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Ahed Abukmail | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 | Ethan Olsen | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 | Michael Malyshev | W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R11 | Manav Parekh | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | Nathaniel Hochman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Ryan Runner | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Press Engelland | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Luke Sultzer | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Paulo Arredondo | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Aaron Tate | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Marcus McWilliams | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Barrett Spaar | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Luca Arredondo | W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Ethan Olsen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | John Kelso | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Aaron Griffin | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Grant Navarro | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Will Alexander | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Jaden Bernard | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/17/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Vance Dick | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-0 |
Siddharth Lakkireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Akhil Yalamuri | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Griffin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jude Bruce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Reagan McLaughlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Press Engelland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Patrick Burke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan McVeigh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Caiden Riebold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mateo Garcia Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/17/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan Moseley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mitchell Spence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jonathan Seder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Geronimo Maya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ezra Suez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rayyan Shahid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Seder | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mitchell Spence | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elijah Mireles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Raffael Giesen-Linssen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mills Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Paulo Arredondo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cole McGee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R14 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nicholas Raymond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ahed Abukmail | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Ethan Olsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Michael Malyshev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R11 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Manav Parekh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nathaniel Hochman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Runner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Press Engelland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Sultzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Paulo Arredondo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aaron Tate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marcus McWilliams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Barrett Spaar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Luca Arredondo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Olsen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
John Kelso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aaron Griffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Grant Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Will Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jaden Bernard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap