Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Quentin Gabler (Miramar, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | C-R1 | taisei hata | L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 | Se Hyuk CHO | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | F | Cole Cozens | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | S | Diego Alvarez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | Q | Alejandro Villarreal | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 16 | Adriano Guarino | W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F | Felix Puyplat | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S | Andrew Reznik | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q | Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 | Rafael correa | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | F | George Rangelov | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | S | Daniel Patsula | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q | Morgan Bucaille | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 | Daniil Voit | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 | Alexander Farias | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F | Denys Forgaci | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S | Kartick Gusain | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q | Dante Adriano Massetta | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 | Adam Bagon | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 | Efe Demirci | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | W-R1 | Paulo Cho | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 | Mark Krupkin | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SO-R1 | Sklar Phillips | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SE-R1 | Connor Cole | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-F | Winston Wooin Lee | L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-S | Calvin Baierl | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-Q | Aidan Bart | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R2 | Kai Villagomez | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R1 | Nolan Bohan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Andrew Ena | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Srikar Polisetty | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCF | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS | Alexander Di Staulo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Calvin Baierl | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Cason Campbell | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Myles Gelber | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | QCS | Rama Subodh Pottipati | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q | Benjamin Willwerth | L | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 | Cason Campbell | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Oliver Yogel | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Jack Walzer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | C-F | Rama Subodh Pottipati | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | C-S | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | C-Q | Nikith Surapaneni | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | C-R2 | Nathan Germino | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 16 | Roy Horovitz | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 32 | Zen Uehling | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | F | Rama Subodh Pottipati | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | S | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | Q | Lucas Bikkesbakker | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 16 | Noah Kohn | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 32 | Pedro Ribas | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 64 | Daniil Voit | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | C-S | George Kosseifi | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Lance Dupuis | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | 32 | Sam Gelber | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | C-R1 | Luca Donayre | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | F | Rama Subodh Pottipati | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | S | Noah Kulendran | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | Q | Nikith Surapaneni | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 16 | Lucas Bikkesbakker | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 32 | Nathan Germino | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | F | Calvin Baierl | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | S | Felix Puyplat | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q | Rama Subodh Pottipati | W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 | Nathan Germino | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 | Kayden Collins | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | F | Sammy Nieder | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | S | ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | Q | Jonathan Claro | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | 16 | Alejandro Maya | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | Q | Jakub Smejcky | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | S | William Dean | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | 16 | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 16 | Abhishek Thorat | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 32 | George Rangelov | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | S | Maximilian Petreski | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | Q | Allen Tabak | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 16 | Xiann Palenque | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 32 | Shepard Gregory | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 3RD | Sammy Nieder | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | S | Alexander Di Staulo | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | Q | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 16 | Brennon Chow | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 32 | Lucas Turcanu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | F | Alexander Di Staulo | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | S | Brennon Chow | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | Q | Alexander Katsiyianis | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
taisei hata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Se Hyuk CHO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cole Cozens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diego Alvarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alejandro Villarreal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Adriano Guarino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/25/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Felix Puyplat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Andrew Reznik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rafael correa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
George Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Patsula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Morgan Bucaille | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniil Voit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Farias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/28/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Denys Forgaci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Kartick Gusain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Dante Adriano Massetta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Adam Bagon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Efe Demirci | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Paulo Cho | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mark Krupkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sklar Phillips | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | SE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Cole | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Winston Wooin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Calvin Baierl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aidan Bart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | NO-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Kai Villagomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nolan Bohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Ena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Srikar Polisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Calvin Baierl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cason Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Myles Gelber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 7-6 |
Benjamin Willwerth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cason Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oliver Yogel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Walzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikith Surapaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Roy Horovitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zen Uehling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/13/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rama Subodh Pottipati | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Kohn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pedro Ribas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniil Voit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
04/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
George Kosseifi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
04/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lance Dupuis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sam Gelber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Donayre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/15/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Noah Kulendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikith Surapaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Calvin Baierl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Felix Puyplat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kayden Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/25/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sammy Nieder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonathan Claro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alejandro Maya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jakub Smejcky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
William Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Abhishek Thorat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
George Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maximilian Petreski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Allen Tabak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Xiann Palenque | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shepard Gregory | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sammy Nieder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brennon Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Turcanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brennon Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Katsiyianis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap