Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (Cincinnati, OH)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | Q | Jack Siehl | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | C-S | Simon Marasco | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | F | Nikhil Shah | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | S | Ethan Xiao | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | Q | Beckett Zappin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | S | Revanth Manchineella | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | Q | Gavin Isakov | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | 16 | Nicholas Reed | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | C-F | Kalei Christensen | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | C-S | Henry Brandt | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | Q | Ram Asaithambi | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | C-Q | Matthew Zureick | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | S | Aditya Nayak | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | Q | Chinmay Machavaram | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | 16 | Anvit Kamineni | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | 16 | Gregory Bernadsky | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | 32 | Rithvik Allamaneni | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ATP & WTA Junior Tennis Championships- Level 4 | S | Neelan Gandhi | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ATP & WTA Junior Tennis Championships- Level 4 | Q | Jacob Smolder | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ATP & WTA Junior Tennis Championships- Level 4 | 16 | Anvit Kamineni | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Landon Vens | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | David Liu | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Benjamin Garrean | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | S | Neelan Gandhi | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | Q | Abhinav Goel | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Akhilesh Ponna | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | S | Chase Klugo | L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | Q | Rithik Manchala | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | NE-F | Connor Buckingham | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 G12,14 | F | Akhilesh Ponna | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 G12,14 | S | Yeming You | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 G12,14 | Q | Vidur Gogineni | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-S | Andrew Owings | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 | Alexander Thomas | L | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-Q | Alexander Walker | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 | Janek Teply | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 | Arnav Joshi | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | Q | Chase Klugo | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | W-F | yasashi masunaga | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | W-S | Go Okuno | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Western Open BG12 and BG14 | S | Revanth Manchineella | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Western Open BG12 and BG14 | Q | Chase Crimmins | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Daksh Patel | L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Maximus Rysz | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Samuel Schumacher | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12-16 | S | Chase Homan | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12-16 | Q | Robert Sitov | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12-16 | NE-F | Eli Back | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Siehl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
12/19/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Simon Marasco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | ||
10/10/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nikhil Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | ||
10/10/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ethan Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | ||
10/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Beckett Zappin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Revanth Manchineella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Isakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | ||
09/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
09/20/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kalei Christensen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
09/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Henry Brandt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ram Asaithambi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
09/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Zureick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aditya Nayak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chinmay Machavaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | ||
09/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anvit Kamineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Gregory Bernadsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rithvik Allamaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATP & WTA Junior Tennis Championships- Level 4 | ||
08/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Neelan Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATP & WTA Junior Tennis Championships- Level 4 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jacob Smolder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATP & WTA Junior Tennis Championships- Level 4 | ||
08/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anvit Kamineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Landon Vens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
David Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Garrean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Neelan Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Abhinav Goel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Akhilesh Ponna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | ||
06/13/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Chase Klugo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | ||
06/13/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Rithik Manchala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | ||
06/13/2020 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Connor Buckingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 G12,14 | ||
03/07/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Akhilesh Ponna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 G12,14 | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yeming You | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 G12,14 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vidur Gogineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Owings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Janek Teply | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arnav Joshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chase Klugo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | ||
02/08/2020 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
yasashi masunaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | ||
02/08/2020 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Go Okuno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Open BG12 and BG14 | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Revanth Manchineella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Open BG12 and BG14 | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chase Crimmins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daksh Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maximus Rysz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samuel Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12-16 | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chase Homan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12-16 | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Robert Sitov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12-16 | ||
01/04/2020 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Eli Back | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap