Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ray Z Ma (Merion Station, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | 16 | SIddharth Arudi | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Sloan Steinberg | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Kevin McHale | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Andrew Van Dusen | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
UMLY Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s (SR-L6) | S | Sachiel Varada | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
UMLY Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s (SR-L6) | Q | Ian Lee | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
UMLY Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s (SR-L6) | 16 | Toby Frantz | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Tanay Patil | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Kevin McHale | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | F | Mark Lancaster | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | S | Max Arkans | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Phineas Manogue | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Joseph Procopio | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bucks County Boys/Girls 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) @ Council Rock North HS | 16 | Ryan Erhardt | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bucks County Boys/Girls 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) @ Council Rock North HS | C-S | Ian Lee | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bucks County Boys/Girls 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) @ Council Rock North HS | C-R1 | Matthew Monical | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Gulph Mills JKST B16s & 18s Open (DR-L7) | S | Noah Potts | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Gulph Mills JKST B16s & 18s Open (DR-L7) | Q | Voyin Markovic | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | Q | Jack Ling | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | 16 | Brent Doherty | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Idle Hour Eastern States Junior Classic (DR-L7) | RR | Scotty Stuart | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Idle Hour Eastern States Junior Classic (DR-L7) | RR | Kevin McHale | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Idle Hour Eastern States Junior Classic (DR-L7) | RR | Robert Deneen | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Delcastle Tennis Center B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | C-F | Sloan Steinberg | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Delcastle Tennis Center B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | Q | William Li | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Delcastle Tennis Center B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | C-Q | Andrew Blum | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | S | Sawyer Bock | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | Q | Phineas Manogue | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Ethan Laby | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | F | Kevin McHale | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | S | Aaron Lutz | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Gavin Sholun | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Alan Zhou | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA April Showers Tournament (DR-L7) | F | Sawyer Bock | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA April Showers Tournament (DR-L7) | S | Matthew Collier | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA April Showers Tournament (DR-L7) | Q | William Deneen | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA April Showers Tournament (DR-L7) | 16 | Jack Squillaro | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | S | Hemanth Kolluri | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Mark Lancaster | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Revant Mendiratta | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
SIddharth Arudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sloan Steinberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kevin McHale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Van Dusen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMLY Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s (SR-L6) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sachiel Varada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMLY Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s (SR-L6) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ian Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMLY Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s (SR-L6) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Toby Frantz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tanay Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kevin McHale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Mark Lancaster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Max Arkans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Phineas Manogue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joseph Procopio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bucks County Boys/Girls 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) @ Council Rock North HS | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ryan Erhardt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bucks County Boys/Girls 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) @ Council Rock North HS | ||
07/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bucks County Boys/Girls 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) @ Council Rock North HS | ||
07/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Monical | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B16s & 18s Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noah Potts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST B16s & 18s Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Voyin Markovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Ling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brent Doherty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Idle Hour Eastern States Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Scotty Stuart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Idle Hour Eastern States Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kevin McHale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Idle Hour Eastern States Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Robert Deneen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delcastle Tennis Center B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sloan Steinberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delcastle Tennis Center B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
William Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delcastle Tennis Center B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Blum | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sawyer Bock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Phineas Manogue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Laby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/04/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kevin McHale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aaron Lutz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gavin Sholun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alan Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA April Showers Tournament (DR-L7) | ||
04/20/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sawyer Bock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA April Showers Tournament (DR-L7) | ||
04/20/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Matthew Collier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA April Showers Tournament (DR-L7) | ||
04/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
William Deneen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA April Showers Tournament (DR-L7) | ||
04/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jack Squillaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hemanth Kolluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Mark Lancaster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Revant Mendiratta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap