Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Robert Shelton (Lancaster, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | C-R3 | Toby Kodat | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | C-R3Q | Rafael De Alba | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | C-R2 | daniel nunez acevedo | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 | Naufal Kamaruzzaman | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 32 | Benjamin Heynold | W | 6-7 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 64 | Gabriel Hurtado | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 128 | Welsh Hotard | W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 | Thiago Cesario | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-F | Ishaan Ravichander | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-S | Joseph Stafford | W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-Q | Zachary Kim | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3 | Luke Baylis | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q | ben mitchell | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 | Anthony Prokurat | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | Robert Cash | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | Phasu Sirinit | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | S | Sameer Gangoli | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 | Connor Nelson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 3RD | Matthew Robinson | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q | Jeremie Casabon | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 | Shrish Shenoy | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Kevin Kwok | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Adrian Roji | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Andrew Tran | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Saud Alhogbani | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R1 | Shawn Berdia | L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2015 | Tournament B18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | F | Joel Jesudason | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2015 | Tournament B18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | S | Jonathan Nottingham | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2015 | Tournament B18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Alexander Douglas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS | Henry Ruger | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Ishaan Ravichander | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Ethan Muza | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Eric Zhao | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 | Holden Smith | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Matthew Robinson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 | Bryan Szayna | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Andrew Tran | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Cole Tecce | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Douglas Wellemeyer | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | C-R3 | Harrison Chiu | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | C-R3Q | Andrew Broadstreet | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | C-R2 | Jonah Tran | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | 32 | Maxwell Giddens | L | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | 64 | Philip Martin | W | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-Q | Ishaan Ravichander | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-QQ | AKUL TELLURI | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Arjun Mannan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Jefferey Cai | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Alex Yang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 32 | Jerry Gu | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Alexander Hammitt | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | Luke Phillips | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Jerry Gu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
DE June Junior Open (DR-L7) | F | Ryan Santmyer | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
DE June Junior Open (DR-L7) | S | Quintin Bucheit | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
DE June Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q | Salvatore DiBenedetto | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Legacy B16 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Jerry Gu | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Legacy B16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Matthew Michibata | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | 16 | Jonathan Nottingham | L | 6-3 5-7 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Joel Jesudason | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | 32 | Arjun Mannan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Hillcrest Spring Challenge II (DR-L7) | RR | George Steinke | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Hillcrest Spring Challenge II (DR-L7) | RR | Ryan Santmyer | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Aantorik Ganguly | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Maximus Kim | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Samuel Ping | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/04/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Alexander Hammitt | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/04/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Kevin Kwok | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | John Monroe | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 | Matthew Michibata | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Tristan Bradley | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 | Jeremie Casabon | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Jerry Gu | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 | Philip Szkudlarski | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Oxford B14 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Sameer Gangoli | W | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Oxford B14 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Do Hyun Lee | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Oxford B14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Rami Alkhafaji | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Oxford B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | JERRY HUANG | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Natoli Farber | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | siddhanth iyer | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Nicholas Vanden | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Alexander Himler | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Sameer Gangoli | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 | Hayden Snyder | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/18/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Toby Kodat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/17/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Rafael De Alba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/17/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
daniel nunez acevedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/16/2015 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Naufal Kamaruzzaman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/15/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 6-0 |
Benjamin Heynold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/15/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabriel Hurtado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/14/2015 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Welsh Hotard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/13/2015 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thiago Cesario | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2015 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ishaan Ravichander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2015 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Joseph Stafford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zachary Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Baylis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ben mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anthony Prokurat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Cash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Phasu Sirinit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sameer Gangoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jeremie Casabon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shrish Shenoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kevin Kwok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adrian Roji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Saud Alhogbani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shawn Berdia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/04/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joel Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/03/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jonathan Nottingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/03/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Douglas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/30/2015 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Henry Ruger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ishaan Ravichander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Muza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eric Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Holden Smith | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Robinson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Bryan Szayna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Andrew Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Cole Tecce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-0 | Douglas Wellemeyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | ||
07/30/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Harrison Chiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | ||
07/29/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Broadstreet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | ||
07/29/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jonah Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | ||
07/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 6-2 |
Maxwell Giddens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | ||
07/28/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 6-3 |
Philip Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ishaan Ravichander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
AKUL TELLURI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arjun Mannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jefferey Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jerry Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alexander Hammitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jerry Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DE June Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/07/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Santmyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DE June Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/07/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Quintin Bucheit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DE June Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Salvatore DiBenedetto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/23/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jerry Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/22/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Matthew Michibata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/16/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 7-5 |
Jonathan Nottingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/16/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Joel Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/15/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arjun Mannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Spring Challenge II (DR-L7) | ||
05/03/2015 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
George Steinke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Spring Challenge II (DR-L7) | ||
05/03/2015 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Santmyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/11/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aantorik Ganguly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/11/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Maximus Kim | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Ping | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/04/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alexander Hammitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/04/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kevin Kwok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/03/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John Monroe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/21/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Michibata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tristan Bradley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeremie Casabon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/07/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jerry Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Philip Szkudlarski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/08/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Sameer Gangoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/08/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Do Hyun Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rami Alkhafaji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
JERRY HUANG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Natoli Farber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
siddhanth iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Vanden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Himler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sameer Gangoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Hayden Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap