Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Roger Hu (Livingston, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | 16 | Andrew Feehan | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | 32 | Roger Sheng | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | C-16 | Ethan Lee | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | C-16Q | Jaylen Chang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 32 | Kanin Michael | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | Q | Marcus Gonzales | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | 16 | Preet Dave | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ | Max Copeland | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Grant Potoczny | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | C-16Q | Henry Holtz | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 32 | Raghav Narayanan | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L5 BG 12's Championships | C-Q | Shaoxuan LI | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L5 BG 12's Championships | C-16 | Ari Jakubowitz | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L5 BG 12's Championships | 32 | Rex Gedroic | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Karl Shue | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | 3RD | Anish Rangavajjula | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | S | Aiden Paul | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | Q | Rishi Kala | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | 16 | Derek Yao | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-16 | Sebastian Topor | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 | Vlad Popescu | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 | Viraaj Narang | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | 32 | Pavan Buddhidinesh | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | 16 | Ishaan Bhagat | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | 32 | Andersen Hirscht | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG12s | C-QQ | Jaylen Chang | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG12s | 16 | John Murphy | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12S | S | Sujay Nandamuri | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12S | Q | Logan Rivera | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12S | 16 | Haydn Lee | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | C-16Q | Matias Acosta-Stuehmke | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | 32 | Luca de Calice | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
OLTC @ Newark Academy L5 B12,14 | C-16 | Ishaan Makim | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
OLTC @ Newark Academy L5 B12,14 | 16 | Graham Killebrew | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
OLTC @ Newark Academy L5 B12,14 | C-QQ | William Zhou-Zheng | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | Q | Sujay Nandamuri | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | 16 | Henry He | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OLTC @ Newark Academy BG 12, 18 (Draw 32) | F | Sam Schonbraun | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OLTC @ Newark Academy BG 12, 18 (Draw 32) | S | Buvan Muthusamy | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OLTC @ Newark Academy BG 12, 18 (Draw 32) | Q | Elias Bruu-Syversen | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OLTC @ Newark Academy BG 12, 18 (Draw 32) | 16 | Churchill Kay | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | F | Elliot Blin | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | S | Leo Montgomery | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | Q | Jaxon DeLuccia | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | 16 | Sami Trichas | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12S/16SD | P1-F | Brandon Lee | W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12S/16SD | R3 | Jack Engleman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12S/16SD | R2 | Vir Doshi | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12S/16SD | R1 | Elias Bruu-Syversen | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 B12, 16(32 Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q | Carter Kojima | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 B12, 16(32 Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Laksh Malhotra | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 June Challenger BG12 | C-Q | William Zhou-Zheng | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 June Challenger BG12 | 16 | Gavin Sheng | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | Q | Cavan Donnelly | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | 16 | Miles Hack | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | 32 | Sam Schonbraun | W | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt BG 12's B14 Tournament (32 Draw) | 16 | Brandon Lee | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt BG 12's B14 Tournament (32 Draw) | 32 | Nicolas Roche | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger B12S, G16S (Draw 32) - WTN Pilot | 16 | Ishaan Makim | L | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger B12S, G16S (Draw 32) - WTN Pilot | 32 | Tejas Mirmira | W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | Q | Lucian Keefe | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | 16 | Alex Wang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | C-16 | Ethan Qian | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | 16 | Lucas Jackowski | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | 32 | Emiliano Singh Carvajal | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B18(32Draw)B12(24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Anish Rangavajjula | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
January Championships BG 12 S | 16 | Lucas Jackowski | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
January Championships BG 12 S | 32 | Neil Lund | W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Feehan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Roger Sheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ethan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
11/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jaylen Chang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kanin Michael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Marcus Gonzales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Preet Dave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Max Copeland | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Grant Potoczny | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Henry Holtz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Raghav Narayanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L5 BG 12's Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Shaoxuan LI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L5 BG 12's Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ari Jakubowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L5 BG 12's Championships | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rex Gedroic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Karl Shue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Anish Rangavajjula | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aiden Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rishi Kala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Sept 17th/18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Derek Yao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sebastian Topor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vlad Popescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Viraaj Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Pavan Buddhidinesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ishaan Bhagat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Andersen Hirscht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG12s | ||
08/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Jaylen Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG12s | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12S | ||
07/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sujay Nandamuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12S | ||
07/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Logan Rivera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12S | ||
07/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Haydn Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luca de Calice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OLTC @ Newark Academy L5 B12,14 | ||
07/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ishaan Makim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OLTC @ Newark Academy L5 B12,14 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Graham Killebrew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OLTC @ Newark Academy L5 B12,14 | ||
07/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Zhou-Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sujay Nandamuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Henry He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OLTC @ Newark Academy BG 12, 18 (Draw 32) | ||
07/03/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sam Schonbraun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OLTC @ Newark Academy BG 12, 18 (Draw 32) | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Buvan Muthusamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OLTC @ Newark Academy BG 12, 18 (Draw 32) | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Elias Bruu-Syversen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OLTC @ Newark Academy BG 12, 18 (Draw 32) | ||
07/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Churchill Kay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | ||
06/26/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elliot Blin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Leo Montgomery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jaxon DeLuccia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Tournament | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sami Trichas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12S/16SD | ||
06/18/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Brandon Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12S/16SD | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Engleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12S/16SD | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vir Doshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12S/16SD | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Elias Bruu-Syversen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 B12, 16(32 Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Carter Kojima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 B12, 16(32 Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laksh Malhotra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 June Challenger BG12 | ||
06/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | William Zhou-Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 June Challenger BG12 | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gavin Sheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Cavan Donnelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Miles Hack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | ||
05/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Sam Schonbraun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt BG 12's B14 Tournament (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brandon Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt BG 12's B14 Tournament (32 Draw) | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicolas Roche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger B12S, G16S (Draw 32) - WTN Pilot | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Ishaan Makim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger B12S, G16S (Draw 32) - WTN Pilot | ||
03/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Tejas Mirmira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Lucian Keefe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Qian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Lucas Jackowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Emiliano Singh Carvajal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B18(32Draw)B12(24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Anish Rangavajjula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Championships BG 12 S | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Lucas Jackowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Championships BG 12 S | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Neil Lund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap