Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rohit Dashaputra (Vernon Hills, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildcat Thanksgiving Singles and Doubles Classic | C-S | Alex Denizov | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildcat Thanksgiving Singles and Doubles Classic | C-R1 | Giona Maccaferri | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildcat Thanksgiving Singles and Doubles Classic | 16 | Abhay Hiredesai | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildcat Thanksgiving Singles and Doubles Classic | C-F | Jonah Becker | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ETA BG16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | F | Elijah Swanstrom | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ETA BG16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | S | Pranav Inampudi | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ETA BG16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | Q | Miles Whelan | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 14s Championship - Level 4 | C-F | Brayden Richardson | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 14s Championship - Level 4 | C-S | Daniel Shchebalev | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 14s Championship - Level 4 | 16 | Michael Todorov | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 14s Championship - Level 4 | C-R1 | Oliver Cahnman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q | Matas Latvys | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Mateusz Wlodarczyk | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | C-F | Peter Berns | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | C-Q | Caden Zhao | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | Q | Kristian Blagoev | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC Sept. B14's - Level 4 | C-F | Alex Jang | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC Sept. B14's - Level 4 | C-S | Dustin Zhao | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC Sept. B14's - Level 4 | C-R1 | Rohan Jain | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC Sept. B14's - Level 4 | 16 | Blake Gold | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Last Fling Open - Level 4 | Q | Alex Jang | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Last Fling Open - Level 4 | 16 | Noah Bajuk | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | 3RD | Peter Berns | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | S | Surya Arvind | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | Q | Shayne Reinders | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Aron Dornhecker | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 | Sreesweth Komirisetty | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 | Andrew Vincler | L | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Manaye Mossman | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R2 | Marko McRae | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 64 | Hadi Dossani | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R1 | Dustin Zhao | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SE-S | Aryan Surapaneni | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 | Richard Zhang | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SE-Q | David Motorga | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Sam Lessard | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 | Alex Borbiu | L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | S | Stanley Zeng | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | Q | Evan Lin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | 16 | TD Hilliard | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | 32 | Caden Zhao | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S | Isaac Schloegel | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q | Aryan Surapaneni | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 | James Philipneri | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Patrick Pickering | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST APRIL FOOLS OPEN BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S | Caleb Axente | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST APRIL FOOLS OPEN BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q | Daniel Shchebalev | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST APRIL FOOLS OPEN BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Aryan Surapaneni | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-Q | Alex Borbiu | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R3 | Wesley Auth | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 16 | David Dai | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 | Matthew Sikorski | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 64 | Finnian Milleman | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B14 ACE SERVE OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-S | Victor Dorojan | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B14 ACE SERVE OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-Q | Stanton Okesson | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B14 ACE SERVE OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 | Jacob Weiss | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B14 ACE SERVE OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 32 | Kaden Wilhelm | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
Wildcat Thanksgiving Singles and Doubles Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Denizov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildcat Thanksgiving Singles and Doubles Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Giona Maccaferri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildcat Thanksgiving Singles and Doubles Classic | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abhay Hiredesai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildcat Thanksgiving Singles and Doubles Classic | ||
11/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonah Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA BG16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-3 | Elijah Swanstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA BG16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Pranav Inampudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA BG16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Miles Whelan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 14s Championship - Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brayden Richardson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 14s Championship - Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Shchebalev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 14s Championship - Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Michael Todorov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 14s Championship - Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Cahnman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Matas Latvys | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Peter Berns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caden Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kristian Blagoev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NSRC Sept. B14's - Level 4 | ||
09/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alex Jang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NSRC Sept. B14's - Level 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dustin Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NSRC Sept. B14's - Level 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohan Jain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NSRC Sept. B14's - Level 4 | ||
09/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Blake Gold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NTC Last Fling Open - Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Jang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NTC Last Fling Open - Level 4 | ||
08/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Bajuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Peter Berns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Surya Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC 2019 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Shayne Reinders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aron Dornhecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Vincler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Manaye Mossman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Marko McRae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/01/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hadi Dossani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dustin Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | SE-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aryan Surapaneni | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Richard Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | SE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Motorga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Lessard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alex Borbiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stanley Zeng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
TD Hilliard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Caden Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isaac Schloegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aryan Surapaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Philipneri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Patrick Pickering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST APRIL FOOLS OPEN BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caleb Axente | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST APRIL FOOLS OPEN BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Shchebalev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST APRIL FOOLS OPEN BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aryan Surapaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alex Borbiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Wesley Auth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Dai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Sikorski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Finnian Milleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B14 ACE SERVE OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Victor Dorojan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B14 ACE SERVE OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Stanton Okesson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B14 ACE SERVE OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B14 ACE SERVE OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Kaden Wilhelm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap