Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Herrington (Cumming, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | SW-16 | Ryan Matheson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 | Siddhant Dua | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 | Aarush Andey | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 128 | Carter Jauffret | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Treasure Oak Junior Open - Flighted Draws | F | Owen Cotter | W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Treasure Oak Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S | Luciano Bisogno | W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Treasure Oak Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q | Aarya Palaniappan | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | 5-8 | Palmer Spry | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | Q | Rijul Rapelly | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | 16 | Siddharth Mantha | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | 32 | Lucas Springer | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | F | Noah Kaminstein | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | S | James Parker | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | Q | James Langdon | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | 16 | Holden Lucas | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mobile, AL | 3RD | Patrick Bingham | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mobile, AL | S | Andrew MacMillan | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mobile, AL | Q | Hayes Giddens | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mobile, AL | 16 | Russell Allman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SO-Q | Sam Calvert | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SO-16 | Aristen Malone | W | 3-3 | NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SO-32 | Maxim Frumin | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-64 | Rishik Kosaraju | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 | Johnny Wolf | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | 3RD | Haris Shahbaz | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | S | Evan Fomby | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | Q | Lucas Ihnen | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | 16 | Charlie Wilcox | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 3RD | Agastya Bawane | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | S | Andy Wu | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q | Yuvan Karthikeyan | W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Lucas Vasilescu | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudsonville, MI | C-16Q | Coy Gray | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudsonville, MI | 32 | Niranjan Ramalingam | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NO-16 | Arth Patil | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NO-32 | Will Monahon | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 64 | Evan Fomby | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 128 | Daniel Dimitrov | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Sizzler | F | Sipho Mashego | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Sizzler | S | Jeb Blair | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Sizzler | Q | Sawyer Terry | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Sizzler | 16 | Alan Adams | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-Q | Henry Trapp | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-16 | Leo Chappell | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 | Koki Wakita | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | NO-S | Manas Kondapalli | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | NW-F | Allen Geng | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q | Srijan Gourineni | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 | Shashank Iyer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | C-16Q | Vihaan Ganganala | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | C-32 | Arnav Jagadale | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | 32 | Ryan Matheson | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ridgeland, MS | C-16Q | Aditya Harsha | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ridgeland, MS | 32 | AADIT NAIK | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | C-16 | Owen Cotter | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | 16 | Kevin Song | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | 32 | Henry Martin | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | 3RD | Brian Lee | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | S | Dillon Carbis | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | Q | Koji Tanaka | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 5TH | Charles McEwan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 5-8 | Daniel Dao | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | Q | Evan Rodenberg | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 16 | BJ Charles Cameron | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 32 | Owen Cotter | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F | Brady Deckerd | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Nikhil Anand | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Elliot Wong | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Philippe Jones | L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-64 | Arav Prabhu | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 | johan lee | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | 5TH | Jude Romero | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | 5-8 | Anders Trice | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | Q | Charlie Perez | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | 16 | Joseph Hereford | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 32 | Gregory Yuan | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32 | Jeremy Osborne | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 64 | Jack Janovich | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Joseph Kim | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Daniel Dimitrov | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q | Jacob Harrelson | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Abhinav Ramireddy | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Matheson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Siddhant Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Aarush Andey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carter Jauffret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Treasure Oak Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Owen Cotter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Treasure Oak Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Luciano Bisogno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Treasure Oak Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aarya Palaniappan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Palmer Spry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Rijul Rapelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Siddharth Mantha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lucas Springer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Noah Kaminstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
James Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Langdon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center Junior Open | ||
10/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Holden Lucas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL | ||
10/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Patrick Bingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Andrew MacMillan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL | ||
10/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hayes Giddens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Russell Allman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sam Calvert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | SO-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-3 | Aristen Malone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maxim Frumin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rishik Kosaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Johnny Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Haris Shahbaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evan Fomby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Ihnen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Wilcox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Agastya Bawane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andy Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lucas Vasilescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Coy Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Niranjan Ramalingam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Arth Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Will Monahon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Evan Fomby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Daniel Dimitrov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Sizzler | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sipho Mashego | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Sizzler | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jeb Blair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Sizzler | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sawyer Terry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Sizzler | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alan Adams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Henry Trapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leo Chappell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Koki Wakita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Manas Kondapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Allen Geng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Srijan Gourineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shashank Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Vihaan Ganganala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arnav Jagadale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ryan Matheson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aditya Harsha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
AADIT NAIK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Owen Cotter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kevin Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Henry Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | ||
03/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brian Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Dillon Carbis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Koji Tanaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles McEwan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Dao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Evan Rodenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
BJ Charles Cameron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Owen Cotter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Brady Deckerd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Nikhil Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Elliot Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Philippe Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Arav Prabhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
johan lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | ||
01/30/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jude Romero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | ||
01/30/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anders Trice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charlie Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joseph Hereford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gregory Yuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jeremy Osborne | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Janovich | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daniel Dimitrov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Harrelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Abhinav Ramireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap