Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (Huntington Station, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | C-Q | Roy Liu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | C-16 | Stanley Hoo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | C-16Q | Toby Frantz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | 32 | Roger He | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 | Samarth Deepudass | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset December Challenger BG16S | F | Vincent Chang | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset December Challenger BG16S | S | Ethan Brown | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset December Challenger BG16S | Q | Hunter Udis | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset December Challenger BG16S | 16 | Ari Schaer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset December Challenger BG16S | 32 | Tucker Stanton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | C-S | Stanley Hoo | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | C-Q | Max Olson | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | 32 | Bode Vujnovich | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity BG 16’s (Draw Format) | S | Finn Miller | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity BG 16’s (Draw Format) | Q | Shrey choudhary | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity BG 16’s (Draw Format) | 16 | Nate Samelson | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | 32 | DANIEL C RILA | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ | Quinn Scanlan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | 16 | Roy Liu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | F | Tristan Stratton | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | S | Jonathan Muravchik | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | Q | Harrison Wolfe | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 16 | Varun Thopcherneni | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 32 | Lincoln FENG | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 64 | Joshua Bey | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | S | Justin Chong | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | Q | Angier Lei | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 16 | Adrian Neequaye | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 32 | Cristian Ramos | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 32 | Maxim Zlobinsky | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | C-16Q | Lee Fiorello | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 | Varun Thopcherneni | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | P1-F | Thompson Brown | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | P1-S | Thomas Walsh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | R2 | George Vizirgianakis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | R3 | Olaf Zaleski | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LIHR APRIL OPEN BG16 | R3 | Aarav Mehta | W | NC | NC | ||
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LIHR APRIL OPEN BG16 | R2 | Daniel Linev | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LIHR APRIL OPEN BG16 | R1 | ANISH Reddy PYLLA | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | C-16 | Shashank Reddy Pennabadi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | C-16Q | Maxi Murgio | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | 32 | Jesse Yang | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | P1-F | Justin Chong | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | P1-S | Keifer Lim | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | R3 | Sean Hensley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | R2 | Ryan Weinman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | R1 | Viktor Zima | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | F | Avery Zheng | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | S | Joseph Kopel | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | Q | Henry Iwaschuk | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | F | Aarav Mehta | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | S | Ayush Shroff | W | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | Q | James Morello | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | 16 | Saje Vijay Menon | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | Q | Benjamin Singer | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | 16 | Matthew Chrispin Carrera | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B16 (16 draw) | Q | Max Brose | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B16 (16 draw) | 16 | Markus Bures | W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Roy Liu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Stanley Hoo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Toby Frantz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Roger He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Samarth Deepudass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset December Challenger BG16S | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Vincent Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset December Challenger BG16S | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset December Challenger BG16S | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hunter Udis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset December Challenger BG16S | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ari Schaer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset December Challenger BG16S | ||
12/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tucker Stanton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
11/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Stanley Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
11/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Max Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Bode Vujnovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity BG 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Finn Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity BG 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shrey choudhary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity BG 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nate Samelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
DANIEL C RILA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/01/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Quinn Scanlan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Roy Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/26/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tristan Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/26/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jonathan Muravchik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Harrison Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Varun Thopcherneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lincoln FENG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joshua Bey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Chong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Angier Lei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adrian Neequaye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Cristian Ramos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxim Zlobinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
08/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Lee Fiorello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Varun Thopcherneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Thompson Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/17/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
George Vizirgianakis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olaf Zaleski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LIHR APRIL OPEN BG16 | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Aarav Mehta | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LIHR APRIL OPEN BG16 | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Linev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LIHR APRIL OPEN BG16 | ||
04/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Shashank Reddy Pennabadi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Maxi Murgio | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | ||
04/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jesse Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/20/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Justin Chong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/20/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Keifer Lim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Hensley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Weinman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Viktor Zima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
03/13/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Avery Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Kopel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Henry Iwaschuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aarav Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Ayush Shroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
James Morello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Saje Vijay Menon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Benjamin Singer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Matthew Chrispin Carrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B16 (16 draw) | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Max Brose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B16 (16 draw) | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Markus Bures | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap