Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Saawan Duvvuri (Fort Worth, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F | Griffin Heintz | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Brayden Nguyen | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Shreyan Dey | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Shay Patel | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCS | Krish Kollana | L | 6-1 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | James Quattro | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Allan XU | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Omkar Vasa | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-F | Wesley Cotton | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-S | Rudy Mazzola | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | Gabriel Xu | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q | Allan XU | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Griffin Heintz | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Lachlan Buckingham | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Aditya Arun | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-S | Lleyton Davidson | W | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q | Sergey Khodakov | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3 | Brayden Nguyen | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Qasym Dar | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Nolan Hayward | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 3RD | Wesley Cotton | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Tal Rogozinski | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Juno Pethe | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 | Maximo Conde Romero | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR AUGUST CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | S | Blake Anderson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR AUGUST CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | C-F | Aarav Sangani | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR AUGUST CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | C-S | David Campbell | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCF | Omkar Vasa | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCS | Ninaad Nair | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Jaren Scarborough | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | William Gu | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 | Aarav Sangani | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Joshua Hays | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Ike Davidson | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R4Q | Praneet Tulluri | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R3 | Adam Fink | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R2 | Devon Zhang | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 | Tal Rogozinski | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 128 | Mark Moreno-Toscano | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | RR | Arunabh Phukan | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | RR | Matteo Mejia | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-F | Lachlan Buckingham | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S | Krish Kollana | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Daniel Nasser | L | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q | Luke Scott | W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-S | Robert Yang | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q | Griffin Heintz | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 | Connor Cole | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Jason Li | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 | Roberto Vazquez | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | F | Joshua Hays | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | S | Connor Cole | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | Q | Matteo Mejia | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Griffin Heintz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brayden Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shreyan Dey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Shay Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Krish Kollana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Quattro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Allan XU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Omkar Vasa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Wesley Cotton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rudy Mazzola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabriel Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Allan XU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Griffin Heintz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lachlan Buckingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aditya Arun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-0 | Lleyton Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sergey Khodakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Brayden Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Qasym Dar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nolan Hayward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/19/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Wesley Cotton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tal Rogozinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Juno Pethe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maximo Conde Romero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX JUNIOR AUGUST CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Blake Anderson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR AUGUST CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
08/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aarav Sangani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR AUGUST CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
08/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | David Campbell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/22/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Omkar Vasa | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ninaad Nair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jaren Scarborough | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
William Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarav Sangani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Joshua Hays | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ike Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Praneet Tulluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adam Fink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Devon Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tal Rogozinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/08/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mark Moreno-Toscano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Arunabh Phukan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matteo Mejia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Lachlan Buckingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Krish Kollana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Daniel Nasser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Luke Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Robert Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Griffin Heintz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Connor Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jason Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Roberto Vazquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Joshua Hays | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Connor Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matteo Mejia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap