Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sai Buddi (Minneapolis, MN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | C-Q | Henry Boese | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | 16 | Jaden Hoffman | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | 3RD | Max Skanse | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | S | Michael Sipahimalani | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | Q | Ondrej Vitasek | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | 16 | Benny Strain | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-16 | John Gustafson | L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-16Q | Noah Ryder | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 32 | Dashiell Smith | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline February Classic | C-16 | Ayan Glaser | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline February Classic | 16 | Raiden Chen | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline February Classic | 32 | Gavin Pratt | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | C-Q | Thomas Loucks | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | C-16 | Andy Norman | W | NC | NC | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | C-16Q | Theodor Pirvu | W | NC | NC | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | 32 | Anthony Perrill | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | ||
10/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Henry Boese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | ||
10/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jaden Hoffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Max Skanse | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Sipahimalani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ondrej Vitasek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benny Strain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
John Gustafson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Noah Ryder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dashiell Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline February Classic | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ayan Glaser | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Baseline February Classic | ||
02/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raiden Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline February Classic | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gavin Pratt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Loucks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Andy Norman | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Theodor Pirvu | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anthony Perrill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap