Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samanyu Chaudhary (Lilburn, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | R4 | Reynolds Griffin | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | R3 | Vincent Pan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | R2 | Braden Cornelison | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | R1 | Will Hicks | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | F | Reynolds Griffin | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | S | Asher Miller | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | Q | Tobi Vidour | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | 16 | Abhay Mujumdar | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | C-F | Oliver Cooke | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | C-S | Srivihaan Damisetty | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | C-Q | Nithyan Elangovan | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | Q | Ryan Barr | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rome Jr Open | C-16Q | Beau Denison | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rome Jr Open | 32 | Lucas Vasilescu | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | C-F | Christopher Hernandez-Oakes | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | C-S | Elliot Powell | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | C-Q | Ian Aguilar | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | Q | Temo McAdoo | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | 16 | Hanson Huynh | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #4 | 3RD | Koji Tanaka | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #4 | S | Jungmin Lee | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #4 | Q | Hanson Huynh | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow Fall Champs | 3RD | ZAC LEE | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow Fall Champs | S | Noah Kanianthra | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow Fall Champs | Q | Viraj Changotra | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow Fall Champs | 16 | Srivihaan Damisetty | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Agape Labor Day Classic Tournament | 3RD | Meet Soni | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Agape Labor Day Classic Tournament | S | Everett Cooper | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Agape Labor Day Classic Tournament | Q | Luke Hedrick | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | 3RD | Angad Singh | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | S | Noah Kanianthra | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | Q | Asher Miller | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | 16 | Mathis Hahn | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R2 | Joshua Park | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R3 | Aidan Orth | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R1 | Reynolds Griffin | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | C-S | Ian Aguilar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | C-Q | Bryce Jenkins | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | Q | Lucas Vasilescu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | 16 | Marc Maldonado | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | C-S | Justin Roberts | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | C-Q | Elliot Powell | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | Q | Michael Chervenkov | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | 16 | ishaan Baddevolu | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | C-Q | Gavin Koch-Yip | L | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | Q | Ian Aguilar | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | 16 | Finn Sheehy | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | 3RD | Roger LUO | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | S | Ben Phelan | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | Q | Rush hall | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C1-32 | Kevin Screws | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 64 | Ved Gupta | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | C-S | Christopher Neal | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | C-Q | Sangjun Park | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | Q | Tenzing Reddy | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SACTA 1 Day Challenge | R3 | Erich Heilman | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SACTA 1 Day Challenge | R2 | Tien Huynh | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SACTA 1 Day Challenge | R1 | Arturo F Rosario | L | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Day Spring Classic | R3 | Ryan Sceusi | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Day Spring Classic | R2 | Milan Nair | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Day Spring Classic | R1 | Eli An | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | C-Q | BJ Charles Cameron | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | C-QQ | Benjamin La | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | 16 | Temo McAdoo | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Junior Spring Sizzler | F | Jackson Dean | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Junior Spring Sizzler | S | Evan Chiaramonte | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis 1-Day April Shootout | 3RD | Zachary Lin | W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis 1-Day April Shootout | S | Asher Miller | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis 1-Day April Shootout | Q | Holden Rubinas | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racket Fuzz Spring 1-Day | R3 | Prayag Kalaria | L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racket Fuzz Spring 1-Day | R2 | Jungmin Lee | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racket Fuzz Spring 1-Day | R1 | Eli An | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments)10U Green Indoor Series (Sunday Only)* | R3 | Ian Aguilar | L | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments)10U Green Indoor Series (Sunday Only)* | R2 | Rishik Yarram | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments)10U Green Indoor Series (Sunday Only)* | R1 | Rajan Vakharia | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Prix Yellow Ball Singles* | R3 | Zachary Lin | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Prix Yellow Ball Singles* | R2 | Reynolds Griffin | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Prix Yellow Ball Singles* | R1 | Ari Chandra | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
January Level 6 Showdown | 3RD | Parker Albin | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
January Level 6 Showdown | S | Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
January Level 6 Showdown | Q | Jackson Powell | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Artismoments Winter Grand Prix* | 3RD | Eshaan Prashar | L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Artismoments Winter Grand Prix* | S | Yohaan Singh | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Artismoments Winter Grand Prix* | Q | Ankush Kotti | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Artismoments Winter Grand Prix* | 16 | Connor Flower | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
11/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Reynolds Griffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vincent Pan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Braden Cornelison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will Hicks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Reynolds Griffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Asher Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tobi Vidour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Abhay Mujumdar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | ||
11/06/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Oliver Cooke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | ||
11/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Srivihaan Damisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nithyan Elangovan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Barr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Beau Denison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lucas Vasilescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christopher Hernandez-Oakes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Elliot Powell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Aguilar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Temo McAdoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 October Championships | ||
10/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hanson Huynh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #4 | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Koji Tanaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #4 | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jungmin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #4 | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hanson Huynh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Fall Champs | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ZAC LEE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Fall Champs | ||
09/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Kanianthra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Fall Champs | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Viraj Changotra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Fall Champs | ||
09/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Srivihaan Damisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Labor Day Classic Tournament | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Meet Soni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Labor Day Classic Tournament | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Everett Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Labor Day Classic Tournament | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Luke Hedrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Angad Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Noah Kanianthra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Asher Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | ||
08/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mathis Hahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aidan Orth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reynolds Griffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
07/31/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ian Aguilar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
07/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Bryce Jenkins | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Vasilescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
07/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marc Maldonado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
07/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justin Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
07/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elliot Powell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Chervenkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
07/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
ishaan Baddevolu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | ||
06/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-0 | Gavin Koch-Yip | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ian Aguilar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Finn Sheehy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Roger LUO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ben Phelan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rush hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/29/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kevin Screws | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ved Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
05/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Christopher Neal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
05/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sangjun Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tenzing Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA 1 Day Challenge | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Erich Heilman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA 1 Day Challenge | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tien Huynh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA 1 Day Challenge | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Arturo F Rosario | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Day Spring Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ryan Sceusi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Day Spring Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Milan Nair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Day Spring Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Eli An | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
BJ Charles Cameron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin La | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Temo McAdoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Junior Spring Sizzler | ||
04/09/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jackson Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Junior Spring Sizzler | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Evan Chiaramonte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis 1-Day April Shootout | ||
04/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Zachary Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis 1-Day April Shootout | ||
04/02/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Asher Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis 1-Day April Shootout | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Holden Rubinas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Spring 1-Day | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Prayag Kalaria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Spring 1-Day | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Jungmin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Spring 1-Day | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Eli An | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments)10U Green Indoor Series (Sunday Only)* | ||
02/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Ian Aguilar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments)10U Green Indoor Series (Sunday Only)* | ||
02/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rishik Yarram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments)10U Green Indoor Series (Sunday Only)* | ||
02/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rajan Vakharia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Prix Yellow Ball Singles* | ||
02/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Zachary Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Prix Yellow Ball Singles* | ||
02/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Reynolds Griffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Prix Yellow Ball Singles* | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ari Chandra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Level 6 Showdown | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Parker Albin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Level 6 Showdown | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Level 6 Showdown | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jackson Powell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Artismoments Winter Grand Prix* | ||
01/08/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Eshaan Prashar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Artismoments Winter Grand Prix* | ||
01/08/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Yohaan Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Artismoments Winter Grand Prix* | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Ankush Kotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Artismoments Winter Grand Prix* | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Connor Flower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap